Julian Haunschmied
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 8, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Hohenems
- Citizenship: Austria
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Julian Haunschmied
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
22/23 | Eliteliga Vorarlberg (-2023) | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (7.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (9.) | Dornbirner SV (2.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | H | (6.) | Langenegg (5.) | 7:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/19 | A | (5.) | Röthis (9.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (5.) | Wolfurt (4.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (4.) | SW Bregenz (5.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (2.) | Rankweil (7.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/19 | A | (2.) | Lauterach (9.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/19 | H | (2.) | A. Lustenau II (9.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/19 | A | (2.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Dornbirner SV (1.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Langenegg (6.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | Röthis (8.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | A | (2.) | Wolfurt (6.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | SW Bregenz (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | Rankweil (10.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/19 | H | (2.) | Lauterach (9.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | A | (2.) | A. Lustenau II (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (1.) | Rankweil (9.) | 0:5 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (1.) | Lauterach (6.) | 5:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (1.) | Dornbirner SV (7.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/20 | H | (1.) | Röthis (9.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/20 | H | (1.) | SW Bregenz (3.) | 3:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (1.) | Rankweil (7.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/20 | A | (1.) | Lauterach (2.) | 2:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/20 | H | (1.) | Dornbirner SV (6.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/20 | H | (1.) | Wolfurt (4.) | 4:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 10/13/20 | H | (1.) | Rotenberg (8.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/20 | A | (1.) | Rotenberg (8.) | 1:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/20 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau II (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/20 | H | (1.) | Wolfurt (4.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 11/14/20 | A | SW Bregenz | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/21/20 | A | (1.) | Röthis (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/21 | H | (5.) | SW Bregenz (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | A | (3.) | Wolfurt (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/1/21 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau II (11.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/6/21 | H | (2.) | Lauterach (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | A | (3.) | Röthis (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/21 | H | (5.) | Dornbirner SV (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/21/21 | A | (4.) | Admira Dornbirn (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/21 | H | (2.) | FC Egg (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/5/21 | H | (5.) | Rotenberg (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/11/21 | H | (3.) | Rankweil (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/21 | H | (1.) | Wolfurt (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/21 | A | (2.) | SW Bregenz (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/21 | A | (1.) | FC Egg (10.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/9/21 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/16/21 | A | (2.) | Lauterach (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/21 | H | (2.) | Röthis (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/30/21 | A | (1.) | Dornbirner SV (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/6/21 | H | (1.) | Admira Dornbirn (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (1.) | Rotenberg (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/3/22 | A | (1.) | Rankweil (5.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/22 | A | (8.) | Rotenberg (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/22 | A | (9.) | Lauterach (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/22 | H | (8.) | Dornbirner SV (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/22 | A | (9.) | Admira Dornbirn (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/22 | H | (6.) | SC Göfis (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/22 | H | (6.) | Röthis (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/22 | A | (4.) | SW Bregenz (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | A | (8.) | Wolfurt (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/22 | H | (5.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | A | (6.) | Rankweil (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | H | (5.) | FC Egg (6.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/22 | H | (5.) | Rotenberg (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/22 | H | (5.) | Lauterach (3.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/22 | A | (5.) | Dornbirner SV (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/15/22 | H | (3.) | Admira Dornbirn (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/22 | A | (3.) | SC Göfis (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/22 | H | (3.) | Wolfurt (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/22 | A | (2.) | Röthis (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | H | (2.) | SW Bregenz (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/23 | A | (2.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/25/23 | H | (2.) | Rankweil (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/23 | A | (2.) | FC Egg (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |