Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
Slovnaft Cup | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
MONACObet liga | 9 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
I. Liga starsieho dorastu | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | MFK Gelnica | Spisska N. Ves | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | FK Poprad | Tesla Stropkov | 5:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 20, 2023 | Michalovce U19 (14.) | Ruzomberok U19 (2.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 15, 2023 | Podbrezova U19 (3.) | FK Pohronie U19 (11.) | 11:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 15, 2023 | Michalovce U19 (10.) | FK Pohronie U19 (12.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | Kosice U19 (13.) | Trnava U19 (5.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Povazska Byst. (4.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | FC Petrzalka (7.) | Spartak Myjava (13.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | Dolny Kubin (13.) | Puchov (2.) | 0:4 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Povazska Byst. (6.) | Slovan U21 (9.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 4, 2023 | Dolny Kubin (15.) | Pohronie (10.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 15, 2024 | Spartak Myjava (8.) | Humenne (7.) | 0:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 29, 2024 | Puchov (6.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | Humenne (4.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |