#13 Jan Hübner
SV BW Zorbau
VL Sachsen-Anhalt League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
VL Sachsen-Anhalt League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Aug 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: N/A (24)
- Place of birth: Zwenkau
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Jan Hübner
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 31 | 10 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 2.286' | ||
VL Sachsen-Anhalt | 28 | 10 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2.078' | ||
Sachsen-Anhalt-Pokal | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 208' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/11/23 | H | (4.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) | 3:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/23 | A | (6.) | RW Thalheim (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | H | (3.) | Fort. Magdeburg (17.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | (2.) | Bitterfeld-W. (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/6/23 | A | (1.) | SC Bernburg (14.) | 1:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (1.) | SV Dessau 05 (12.) | 4:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (1.) | Lok Stendal (2.) | 3:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | GW Ilsenburg (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/23 | H | (1.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (1.) | VfB Ottersleben (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (1.) | Tangermünde (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/23 | H | (1.) | Halle-Ammendorf (9.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (1.) | SSC Weißenfels (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/23 | A | (1.) | FSV Barleben (10.) | 1:5 | RW | 1 | 1 | 62' | 68' | |||||||
5 | 2/3/24 | H | (1.) | SV Westerhausen (4.) | 4:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/10/24 | H | (1.) | Haldensleber SC (6.) | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | A | (1.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | A | (1.) | Fort. Magdeburg (15.) | 1:4 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | Bitterfeld-W. (4.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/24 | A | (1.) | SV Westerhausen (11.) | 5:2 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | SC Bernburg (11.) | 4:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/24 | A | (1.) | SV Dessau 05 (8.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | Lok Stendal (4.) | 3:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/24 | A | (1.) | SSV Gardelegen (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | GW Ilsenburg (16.) | 6:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/24 | A | (1.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | VfB Ottersleben (18.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | Tangermünde (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/24 | H | (1.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | 9:0 | 3 | 55' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | Halle-Ammendorf (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/14/24 | H | (1.) | RW Thalheim (12.) | 3:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | FSV Barleben (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/9/23 | A | Turbine Halle | 1:2 | AM | 60' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/14/23 | H | Halle-Ammendorf | 1:0 AET | 106' | 74' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/18/23 | H | FCE Wernigerode | 1:4 AET | 88' | 74' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |