Jacques Boma
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 9, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Yaoundé
- Citizenship: Cameroon
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Jacques Boma
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 46 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 3.298' | ||||
16/17 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 1 | 9 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 764' | |||
17/18 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 1 | 17 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.397' | |||
18/19 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 1 | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 608' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 1 | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 510' | |||
20/21 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 1 | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 19' | |||
21/22 | 2. Liga Inter - Gr. 1 | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 3/18/17 | A | (11.) | CS Chênois (8.) | 4:2 | RB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 3/24/17 | H | (11.) | Perly-Certoux (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/2/17 | A | (11.) | CS Interstar (8.) | 5:0 | RB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 4/8/17 | H | (12.) | FC Monthey (2.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/22/17 | A | (11.) | FC Sierre (13.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/29/17 | A | (9.) | FC Aigle (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 5/6/17 | H | (9.) | FC Collex-Bossy (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | FC Bramois (14.) | 3:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/20/17 | H | (9.) | Meyrin FC (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 30' | 62' | 62' | ||||||||
23 | 5/27/17 | A | (9.) | US Terre Sainte (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/1/17 | H | (9.) | Urania Genève (5.) | 2:4 | RB | 52' | 72' | |||||||||
25 | 6/10/17 | A | (7.) | Servette U21 (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/17 | H | (7.) | FC Conthey (9.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (3.) | Montreux-Sports (10.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (6.) | Servette U21 (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/17 | H | (10.) | Urania Genève (3.) | 1:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/17 | A | (11.) | Veyrier Sports (6.) | 5:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/17 | H | (13.) | CS Chênois (3.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | A | (11.) | FC Conthey (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/23/17 | H | (11.) | CS Interstar (10.) | 5:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | FC Bex (14.) | 1:7 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/7/17 | H | (10.) | FC Monthey (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | FC Collex-Bossy (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | US Terre Sainte (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/17 | H | (10.) | Perly-Certoux (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | FC Chippis (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/10/18 | A | (10.) | Montreux-Sports (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/23/18 | A | (9.) | Urania Genève (5.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | Veyrier Sports (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/14/18 | A | (9.) | CS Chênois (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/18/18 | H | (10.) | Servette U21 (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/21/18 | H | (7.) | FC Conthey (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/29/18 | A | (8.) | CS Interstar (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/5/18 | H | (8.) | FC Bex (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | FC Monthey (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/18/18 | A | (9.) | FC Collex-Bossy (8.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/26/18 | H | (10.) | US Terre Sainte (2.) | 0:3 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/2/18 | A | (10.) | Perly-Certoux (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/9/18 | H | (11.) | FC Chippis (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (6.) | FC Chippis (5.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | (8.) | FC Forward (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | A | (7.) | FC Conthey (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | A | (4.) | FC Sierre (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/18 | A | (6.) | Veyrier Sports (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Olymp. Genève (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/18 | A | (7.) | Urania Genève (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | H | (8.) | FC Saint-Prex (12.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (7.) | Servette U21 (9.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/18 | A | (7.) | FC Collex-Bossy (5.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (11.) | FC Monthey (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (9.) | CS Interstar (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | Dardania LS (13.) | 11:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/16/19 | H | (5.) | FC Chippis (14.) | 3:1 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/23/19 | A | (7.) | FC Forward (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/31/19 | H | (5.) | FC Conthey (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/6/19 | H | (7.) | FC Sierre (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/13/19 | H | (5.) | Veyrier Sports (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/28/19 | A | (4.) | Olymp. Genève (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Urania Genève (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/11/19 | A | (5.) | FC Saint-Prex (8.) | 3:2 | RM | 50' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/18/19 | H | (4.) | Servette U21 (10.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/25/19 | H | (5.) | FC Collex-Bossy (6.) | 1:4 | 38' | |||||||||||
24 | 6/2/19 | A | (9.) | FC Monthey (2.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/8/19 | A | (6.) | CS Interstar (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/12/19 | A | (5.) | Dardania LS (14.) | 1:7 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | H | (7.) | FC Monthey (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (13.) | Italien GE (5.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (10.) | FC Sierre (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/4/19 | A | (11.) | Veyrier Sports (9.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/7/19 | H | (9.) | Urania Genève (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | A | (11.) | FC Genolier (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/19 | H | (9.) | FC Saint-Prex (2.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | A | (10.) | FC Conthey (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | FC Forward (8.) | 0:5 | 58' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/19 | A | (10.) | Saint-Maurice (14.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/19 | H | (10.) | FC Renens (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | A | (10.) | Servette U21 (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/2/19 | H | (10.) | FC Collex-Bossy (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (11.) | FC Genolier (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (13.) | Servette U21 (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | A | (10.) | Veyrier Sports (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/20 | H | (8.) | FC Renens (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/20 | A | (9.) | FC Collex-Bossy (5.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/7/20 | H | (10.) | FC Monthey (2.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | H | (10.) | Urania Genève (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | A | (10.) | FC Saint-Prex (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/21 | A | (10.) | Italien GE (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 6/16/21 | A | (10.) | FC Sierre (12.) | 5:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/19/21 | H | (10.) | Saint-Maurice (7.) | 4:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/26/21 | A | (10.) | FC Forward (13.) | 2:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/21 | H | (13.) | FC Collex-Bossy (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/21 | H | (12.) | FC Saint-Prex (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/21 | A | (8.) | FC Genolier (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | H | (10.) | FC Echichens (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | A | (9.) | Yverdon II U21 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | H | (9.) | FC Concordia LS (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | A | (9.) | Grand-Saconnex (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/9/21 | H | (6.) | Azzurri LS (13.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/21 | A | (8.) | Italien GE (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | H | (5.) | Olymp. Genève (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/21 | A | (7.) | Servette U21 (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/21 | H | (7.) | Urania Genève (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/21 | A | (8.) | Veyrier Sports (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/12/22 | A | (9.) | FC Collex-Bossy (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 3/19/22 | A | (7.) | FC Saint-Prex (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/26/22 | H | (5.) | FC Genolier (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/2/22 | A | (8.) | FC Echichens (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/9/22 | H | (8.) | Yverdon II U21 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/23/22 | A | (11.) | FC Concordia LS (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/29/22 | H | (8.) | Grand-Saconnex (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/7/22 | A | (6.) | Azzurri LS (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/14/22 | H | (5.) | Italien GE (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/22/22 | A | (7.) | Olymp. Genève (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/28/22 | H | (8.) | Servette U21 (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/4/22 | A | (8.) | Urania Genève (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/11/22 | H | (8.) | Veyrier Sports (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/22 | H | (2.) | Yverdon II U21 (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/22 | A | (5.) | Lancy FC (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/3/22 | H | (4.) | Plan-les-Ouates (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/22 | A | (2.) | Printse-Nendaz (14.) | 0:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/22 | H | (1.) | Italien GE (11.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/22 | A | (1.) | Pully Football (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/22 | H | (2.) | FC Collex-Bossy (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/22 | A | (2.) | Urania Genève (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/22 | H | (2.) | FC Thierrens (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/22 | A | (3.) | FC Echichens (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/22 | H | (4.) | FC Saint-Prex (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/22 | A | (3.) | Stade-Payerne (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/22 | H | (3.) | Veyrier Sports (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/22 | A | (5.) | Olymp. Genève (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/23 | A | (6.) | Yverdon II U21 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/23 | H | (6.) | Lancy FC (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/23 | A | (6.) | Plan-les-Ouates (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/1/23 | H | (6.) | Printse-Nendaz (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/23 | A | (5.) | Italien GE (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/23 | H | (6.) | Pully Football (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/29/23 | A | (7.) | FC Collex-Bossy (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/23 | H | (5.) | Urania Genève (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/23 | A | (6.) | FC Thierrens (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/20/23 | H | (5.) | FC Echichens (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/27/23 | A | (5.) | FC Saint-Prex (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/4/23 | H | (5.) | Stade-Payerne (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/23 | A | (5.) | Veyrier Sports (12.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/23 | H | (5.) | Olymp. Genève (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/23 | H | (8.) | CS Romontois (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | FC Echichens (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/2/23 | H | (8.) | Lancy FC (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/23 | A | (12.) | Martigny-Sports (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/23 | H | (12.) | Olymp. Genève (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/23 | A | (9.) | Stade-Payerne (2.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/23 | H | (11.) | FC Farvagny (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (10.) | FC Collex-Bossy (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | Veyrier Sports (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/23 | A | (6.) | Châtel-St-Denis (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (6.) | Perly-Certoux (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | Plan-les-Ouates (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | H | (3.) | FC La Tour (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/23 | A | (5.) | Urania Genève (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (7.) | Dardania LS (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/24 | A | (7.) | CS Romontois (9.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/24 | H | (5.) | FC Echichens (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/24 | A | (5.) | Lancy FC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | Martigny-Sports (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/24 | A | (5.) | Olymp. Genève (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | H | (5.) | Stade-Payerne (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/24 | A | (5.) | FC Farvagny (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/24 | H | (5.) | FC Collex-Bossy (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/24 | A | (5.) | Veyrier Sports (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/24 | H | (4.) | Châtel-St-Denis (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/1/24 | A | (7.) | FC Saint-Prex (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | A | (4.) | Perly-Certoux (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | H | (5.) | Plan-les-Ouates (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/24 | A | (5.) | FC La Tour (16.) | 4:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/24 | H | (5.) | Urania Genève (9.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/24 | A | Dardania LS | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 37, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |