Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 5 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Zlin | 0:0 | VDF (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.385 · Pavel Byma |
(1.) Opava | 1:0 | ACS B (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.346 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(6.) Sokol. | 3:2 | Usti (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.247 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(5.) FK Boh | 0:0 | FK Cas (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
398 · Jiri Adam |
(14.) KAR | 3:1 | FC Gra (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.752 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) FK Spa | 1:2 | Brno (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.025 · Radek Prihoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(9.) Most | 1:4 | Trinec (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
698 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
68' | ||||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) FCVJ | 2:0 | 1.SC Z (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.485 · Libor Kovarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFC Opava | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Tescoma Zlin | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Banik Sokolov | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Usti nad Labem | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Bohemians Prague | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Graffin Vlasim | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Fotbal Trinec | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Jihlava | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | Karvina | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | 1.SC Znojmo | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Sezimovo Usti | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | FK Baník Most | 5 | -9 | 6 | |
13 | Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | Caslav | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Sparta Prague B | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Varnsdorf | 5 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...