Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 27 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Dukla | 3:1 | Kladno (14.) | ||
Fri
May 20, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.158 · Dagmar Damkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Trinec | 1:4 | Zizkov (2.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
705 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(12.) Most | 1:0 | FCVJ (3.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(16.) Hlucin | 2:1 | Zlin (9.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) VDF | 1:1 | Sokol. (7.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) 1.SC Z | 1:4 | FK Spa (8.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
765 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(6.) KAR | 5:0 | FC Zen (11.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.890 · Petr Mikel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) FC Gra | 2:2 | ACS B (10.) | ||
Tue
May 31, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Dietmar Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 27 | 34 | 56 | |
2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 27 | 11 | 48 | |
3 | Jihlava | 27 | 15 | 44 | |
4 | Karvina | 27 | 8 | 43 | |
5 | Graffin Vlasim | 27 | 10 | 42 | |
6 | Fotbal Trinec | 27 | -1 | 41 | |
7 | Sezimovo Usti | 27 | 5 | 39 | |
8 | Banik Sokolov | 27 | 0 | 38 | |
9 | Sparta Prague B | 27 | -11 | 36 | |
10 | Tescoma Zlin | 27 | 1 | 35 | |
11 | FK Baník Most | 27 | -8 | 34 | |
12 | Caslav | 27 | -14 | 34 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 27 | -6 | 31 | |
14 | Kladno | 27 | -5 | 29 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 27 | -12 | 29 | |
16 | Hlucin | 27 | -27 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...