First Round
|
7/25/06 |
A |
|
|
Hetlinger MTV |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/8/06 |
H |
|
|
Sparrieshoop |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/15/06 |
H |
|
|
Kummerfeld |
4:7 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/25/07 |
A |
|
|
SSV Rantzau |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/7/07 |
A |
|
|
TuS Hasloh |
1:11 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/14/07 |
H |
|
|
Sparrieshoop |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/07 |
A |
|
|
FSV Geesthacht |
3:2 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/3/08 |
A |
|
|
SC Elbgau |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/12/08 |
H |
|
|
Kummerfeld |
6:7 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/23/10 |
A |
|
|
Moorreger SV |
0:13 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/3/10 |
A |
|
|
FTSV Komet |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
3/15/11 |
A |
|
|
Altenwerder |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
4/5/11 |
H |
|
|
Meiendorfer SV |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/11 |
A |
|
|
TSV Holm |
0:7 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/2/11 |
A |
|
|
SV Eidelstedt |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/9/11 |
A |
|
|
Union Tornesch |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/25/11 |
H |
|
|
V/W Billstedt |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
4/6/12 |
A |
|
|
VfL Lohbrügge |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/9/12 |
H |
|
|
SC Victoria |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
7/29/12 |
A |
|
|
Wedeler TSV |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/7/12 |
A |
|
|
Hörnerkirchen |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/12 |
A |
|
|
TuS Dassendorf |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
3/5/13 |
H |
|
|
SV Lurup |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/28/13 |
A |
|
|
Teutonia 05 |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals
|
5/8/13 |
A |
|
|
SV Blankenese |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Final
|
5/20/13 |
A |
|
|
SC Victoria |
2:1 AET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120' |
|
First Round
|
7/28/13 |
A |
|
|
Heidgrabener SV |
0:8 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/6/13 |
A |
|
|
Rissener SV |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/13/13 |
A |
|
|
SC Hansa 11 |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/2/13 |
H |
|
|
E. Norderstedt |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
Round of 16
|
12/14/13 |
H |
|
|
SC Victoria |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |