Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 15/16
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1.62 |
14:9 |
3.308 |
Away record |
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1.92 |
14:7 |
838 |
Overall balance |
26 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
1.77 |
28:16 |
2.073 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Thu Jul 16, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Loko Liski |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
3:2 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Jul 20, 2015 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Torpedo Moskau (11.) |
? |
3.000 |
0:2 |
2 |
Tue Jul 28, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk (10.) |
? |
2.500 |
0:1 |
3 |
Mon Aug 3, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Tambov (9.) |
? |
2.000 |
1:0 |
4 |
Tue Aug 11, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Arsenal-2 Tula (13.) |
? |
3.000 |
2:2 |
5 |
Mon Aug 17, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Zenit Penza (2.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 22, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Met. Lipetsk (5.) |
? |
550 |
1:0 |
7 |
Mon Aug 31, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Chertanovo (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
250 |
1:2 |
8 |
Mon Sep 7, 2015 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Loko Liski (9.) |
? |
4.500 |
0:0 |
9 |
Mon Sep 14, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Avangard Kursk (6.) |
? |
1.300 |
1:1 |
10 |
Mon Sep 21, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Orel (13.) |
? |
3.500 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Sep 27, 2015 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FK Kaluga (7.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 4, 2015 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FK Ryazan (3.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 11, 2015 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk (6.) |
? |
2.000 |
4:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 18, 2015 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk (7.) |
? |
800 |
0:2 |
15 |
Sun Oct 25, 2015 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Tambov (1.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 1, 2015 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Arsenal-2 Tula (13.) |
? |
100 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 8, 2015 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Zenit Penza (4.) |
? |
5.000 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Apr 10, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Met. Lipetsk (2.) |
? |
6.500 |
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Apr 17, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Chertanovo (9.) |
? |
3.500 |
2:0 |
20 |
Sat Apr 23, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Loko Liski (7.) |
? |
900 |
1:0 |
21 |
Thu Apr 28, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Avangard Kursk (4.) |
? |
3.000 |
1:0 |
22 |
Wed May 4, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Orel (12.) |
? |
1.000 |
0:1 |
23 |
Tue May 10, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Kaluga (10.) |
? |
3.500 |
1:0 |
24 |
Mon May 16, 2016 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Ryazan (4.) |
? |
500 |
1:2 |
25 |
Mon May 23, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk (8.) |
? |
500 |
0:3 |
26 |
Mon May 30, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Torpedo Moskau (10.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |