Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 319
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SCAD | 5:1 | Hard (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alexander Muxel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 37' | |||
39' | 4:1 | |||
45+1' | 5:1 | |||
54' | ||||
73' | ||||
(3.) FCL | 2:2 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Wolfgang Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
30' | ||||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) SCF | 0:1 | FCH (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
657 · Johannes König | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(14.) VfBB | 1:5 | FCB (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
980 · Benjamin Karagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
1:4 | 52' | |||
1:5 | 66' | |||
(6.) Lochau | 2:3 | FC Sch (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Jakob Rigger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
(8.) SV Lud | 0:3 | BWF (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tugrul Saskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
81' | ||||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(16.) SC Göf | 0:5 | FCN (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Matthias Winsauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
0:5 | 88' | |||
(4.) FCA | 2:3 | FCA (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Matthias Winsauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bizau | 8 | 17 | 20 | |
2 | FC Egg | 8 | 15 | 18 | |
3 | Schruns | 8 | 1 | 14 | |
4 | Nenzing | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
5 | Alberschwende | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
6 | FC Lustenau | 8 | -1 | 13 | |
7 | Höchst | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Feldkirch | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Admira Dornbirn | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | Andelsbuch | 8 | 3 | 11 | |
11 | SV Lochau | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Ludesch | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
13 | Fussach | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Bezau | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | FC Hard | 8 | -13 | 4 | |
16 | SC Göfis | 8 | -15 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...