Druga Liga
Slovenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 354
- Foreigners: 112 Players 31.6%
- ø-Market value: €66k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) KRKA | 0:2 | Rogask (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alen Bubek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Rudar | 2:1 | NKKE (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateo Tozan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Bilje | 0:1 | NKBR (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Nejc Gergic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) NDBE | 0:2 | NKFU (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Bojan Tkalcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Dekani | 0:0 | NKTG (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Denis Sabanagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Primor | 0:1 | Alumin (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Darjan Kovacic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) NK Rol | 1:2 | Nafta (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jure Zagar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Krsko | 0:4 | NDIL (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 31, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Zan Jazbec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Druga Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Aluminij | 14 | 16 | 32 | |
2 | NK Rogaska | 14 | 14 | 31 | |
3 | NK Krka | 14 | 10 | 27 | |
4 | ND Ilirija | 14 | 16 | 26 | |
5 | NK Nafta 1903 | 14 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
7 | Kety Bistrica | 14 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Beltinci | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | NK Fuzinar | 14 | -4 | 16 | |
10 | ND Bilje | 14 | -11 | 16 | |
11 | NK Krsko | 14 | -9 | 15 | |
12 | NK Triglav | 14 | -10 | 15 | |
13 | ND Primorje | 14 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | NK Dob | 14 | -11 | 13 | |
15 | NK Dekani | 14 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | Brinje | 14 | -7 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...