Dmitri Khlebosolov
fcslavia.by/ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 7, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Brest
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: N/A
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 4
Detailed stats of Dmitri Khlebosolov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.087' | ||||
11/12 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 694' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 11 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 220' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 173' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/09 | A | (11.) | Kuban II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/09 | H | (4.) | Terek II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | H | (4.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (3.) | Saturn II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/09 | H | (1.) | Khimki II (14.) | 6:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (16.) | 1:3 | 29' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/18/09 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (11.) | 1:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/31/09 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/09 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | A | (1.) | Terek II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/09 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/26/09 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (3.) | Amkar II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/09 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/09 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (16.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/9/10 | H | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (1.) | Saturn II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (1.) | Spartak N. II (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | A | (1.) | Alania II (12.) | 2:10 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 7/5/10 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/10 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 7/20/10 | H | (2.) | Sibir II (3.) | 2:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/31/10 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/16/10 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/20/10 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/10 | A | (1.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | H | (1.) | Saturn II (7.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (1.) | Alania II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/22/10 | A | (1.) | Sibir II (5.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/10 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (7.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/29/10 | H | (1.) | Rostov II (10.) | 2:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/23/10 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (13.) | 0:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/4/12 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/12/12 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/18/12 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 4:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/24/12 | A | (1.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 3/30/12 | H | (1.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/7/12 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/14/12 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | 1:1 | 68' | 79' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/21/12 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 3:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/27/12 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/1/12 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | 34' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/5/12 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (5.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/12/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | A | (4.) | Alania II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (1.) | Volga NN II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 19, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Aug 10, 2011 | 7 | 4 | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | - | 7 | 5 | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
11 | - | 5 | 1 |