Denis Mukhin
www.arsenaltula.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 13, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Stary Oskol, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U16
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Denis Mukhin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 42 | - | 2 / - / - | 45 | 19 | 3.501' | ||||
20/21 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 24 | - | 1 / - / - | 30 | 10 | 2.157' | |||
19/20 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 15 | 7 | 1.297' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | - | - / - / - | - | 2 | 47' | |||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (12.) | Ural II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | A | (6.) | Ufa II (16.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (10.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (7.) | Anzhi II (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/18 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (7.) | Rostov II (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/18 | A | (7.) | Enisey II (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (5.) | Ural II (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Ufa II (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | H | (6.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (3.) | Ural II (13.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:6 | GK | 18' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | A | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:3 | GK | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/19 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (11.) | KS Samara II (4.) | 5:1 | GK | 28' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 7:0 | GK | 9' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | FK Tambov II (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (8.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | H | (5.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (9.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (6.) | Ural II (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (7.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (5.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 1:3 | GK | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (6.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/19 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | A | (8.) | FK Sochi II (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/20 | A | (7.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/20 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (14.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | A | (2.) | FK Sochi II (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/22/20 | H | (3.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | A | (3.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | H | (6.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/24/20 | A | (1.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | Rostov II (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | A | (4.) | FK Tambov II (3.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/25/20 | H | (6.) | FK Sochi II (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | A | (6.) | Akhmat II (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/9/20 | H | (2.) | Rotor Vg. II (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/13/20 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 2/23/21 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/23/21 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/21 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/10/21 | H | (3.) | FK Tambov II (5.) | 6:1 | GK | 87' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/17/21 | A | (3.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/3/21 | H | (3.) | Khimki II (5.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/7/21 | A | (4.) | Ural II (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/14/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Konoplev (9.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/21/21 | H | (1.) | Ufa II (2.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/28/21 | A | (1.) | Master-Saturn (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/5/21 | A | (1.) | Khimki II (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/13/21 | H | (1.) | Ural II (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/19/21 | H | (1.) | Akron Konoplev (10.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/23/21 | A | (1.) | Ufa II (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/27/21 | H | (1.) | Master-Saturn (4.) | 9:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 38, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |