Davor Celic
Knipskalli
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 21, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Negotin
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: N/A
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Serbia U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Davor Celic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | 2 | - | - / - / 1 | 2.893' | ||||
16/17 | Oberliga Hamburg | 22 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 1.036' | |||
10/11 | Oberliga Hamburg | 15 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.264' | |||
08/09 | Oberliga Hamburg | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 593' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 3/6/09 | H | (13.) | SC Egenbüttel (16.) | 3:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/09 | A | (14.) | SV Curslack-N. (5.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/09 | H | (14.) | ASV Bergedorf (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/09 | A | (14.) | SC Concordia (10.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/09 | A | (13.) | USC Paloma (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/09 | H | (14.) | Meiendorfer SV (3.) | 1:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/09 | H | (13.) | V/W Billstedt (16.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/13/09 | H | (12.) | Niendorfer TSV (16.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/09 | A | (14.) | FC Voran Ohe (18.) | 2:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/09 | H | (13.) | St. Pauli II (4.) | 3:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/09 | H | (15.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/09 | A | (15.) | SC Condor (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/09 | H | (15.) | Barmbek-U. (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/09 | A | (15.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/22/09 | H | (15.) | SV Lurup (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/09 | A | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/11 | A | (18.) | Bramfelder SV (17.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/11 | H | (17.) | Barmbek-U. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/11 | A | (16.) | SC Concordia (17.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/11 | H | (16.) | St. Pauli II (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/11 | A | (16.) | Oststeinbek (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/11 | H | (18.) | SV Curslack-N. (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/11 | H | (15.) | E. Norderstedt (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/12/11 | H | (18.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/11 | A | (15.) | Germ. Schnelsen (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 4/19/11 | H | (18.) | Oststeinbek (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/11 | H | (15.) | SC Condor (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/25/11 | A | (17.) | Niendorfer TSV (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 4/27/11 | H | (18.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/11 | A | (15.) | Meiendorfer SV (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/11 | H | (14.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (6.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/15/11 | A | (15.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/22/11 | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/11 | A | (16.) | Altona 93 (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (6.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | A | (5.) | TuS Osdorf (17.) | 1:4 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | A | (6.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | H | (9.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/16 | A | (8.) | FC Süderelbe (17.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | H | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/16 | A | (9.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (9.) | Concordia (1.) | 5:8 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (9.) | SV Curslack-N. (11.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/16 | H | (9.) | SC Condor (3.) | 3:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (9.) | VfL Pinneberg (11.) | 2:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/16 | H | (9.) | FC Türkiye (5.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (9.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 5:2 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/20/16 | H | (9.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/16 | A | (11.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 5:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/4/16 | H | (12.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 0:1 | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
5 | 12/17/16 | H | (4.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/12/17 | A | (12.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/19/17 | H | (12.) | TuS Osdorf (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | H | (12.) | Klub Kosova (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/17 | A | (12.) | SC Victoria (5.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | H | (12.) | FC Süderelbe (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/17 | A | (10.) | Niendorfer TSV (14.) | 1:5 | 41' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (8.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/9/17 | A | (9.) | Concordia (4.) | 3:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/17 | A | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/17 | H | (7.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (8.) | SC Condor (7.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/17 | H | (7.) | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/17 | A | (7.) | FC Türkiye (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/17 | H | (7.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/19/17 | A | (7.) | Buxtehude (18.) | 1:3 | 51' | |||||||||||
Squad: 57, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |