David Gac
www.fotbaltrinec.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 23, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Rajhrad
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of David Gac
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 95 | 4 | 1 | 17 / - / 3 | 7.068' | ||||
22/23 | FNL | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / 1 | 534' | |||
22/23 | MOL Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 138' | |||
21/22 | Fortuna Liga | 18 | - | - | 3 / - / 1 | 1.536' | |||
21/22 | Slovnaft Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 19 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.109' | |||
20/21 | MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 23 | 2 | - | 5 / - / 1 | 2.022' | |||
19/20 | MOL Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 4 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 98' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 990' | |||
17/18 | HET Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (6.) | Ruzomberok (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | H | (4.) | Spartak Trnava (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/21 | A | (6.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (6.) | Dunajska Streda (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (6.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (5.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (5.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 3:3 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (7.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (8.) | SKF Sered (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (8.) | Michalovce (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (8.) | Ruzomberok (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 7' | 7' | |||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (9.) | FC ViOn (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (9.) | Dunajska Streda (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 89' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/21 | H | (9.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (9.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | A | (7.) | Pohronie (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | H | (6.) | AS Trencin (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/14/19 | A | Detmarovice | 1:7 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/27/19 | A | Val. Mezirici | 0:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 2/23/21 | A | Banik Ostrava | 2:0 | CB | 11' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/10/22 | A | Viktorie Prerov | 1:4 | CB | 18' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/14/22 | A | Sokol Tasovice | 4:5 on pens | CB | 117' | 120' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/16/18 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (8.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | H | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/3/18 | A | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/17/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (14.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 7:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (14.) | Jihlava (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | Chrudim (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (12.) | Chrudim (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (9.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (5.) | Vlasim (13.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | Lisen (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | A | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/7/20 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 6/10/20 | H | (10.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/15/20 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/8/20 | H | (13.) | Pardubice (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (12.) | Lisen (9.) | 6:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (13.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 52' | 60' | 60' | ||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | H | (13.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/12/20 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (5.) | 3:3 | CB | 85' | 14' | |||||||||
6 | 11/15/20 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (13.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/25/20 | H | (11.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/2/20 | H | (11.) | Chrudim (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 12/5/20 | A | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 3/6/21 | A | (11.) | Blansko (12.) | 2:0 | CB | 2' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/21/21 | A | (11.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 4/3/21 | H | (10.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/9/21 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/21 | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/21 | H | (11.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/27/21 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/8/21 | A | (9.) | Chrudim (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/15/21 | H | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/22/21 | H | (8.) | Blansko (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague B (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | H | (6.) | Trinec (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/22 | H | (13.) | Chrudim (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/7/22 | A | (11.) | Viagem Pribram (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/10/22 | H | (11.) | SILON Taborsko (14.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | A | (14.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | H | (15.) | Sparta Prague B (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/22 | A | (15.) | Jihlava (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 19' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/22 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 4:2 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/22 | A | (7.) | Trinec (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 41' | 41' | |||||||||
Squad: 68, Starting eleven: 53, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/22/21 | A | Nafta Gbely | 0:3 | CB | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/2/21 | A | OSK Besenova | 1:5 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |