Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Blu.SV | 1:1 | LTS (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
Tobias Mañasco (Roselius) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
19' | ||||
79' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) OSC | 3:0 | Hasted (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dirk-Lutz Jürgens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
53' | ||||
58' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SVW 3 | 1:7 | ESC (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Yücel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 77' | |||
1:6 | 81' | |||
1:7 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) TuS | 7:2 | Borgf. (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Claude Kenfack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 84' | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
90' | 7:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BSV | 3:2 | BTS (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVH | 0:9 | BSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Stahmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
0:5 | 57' | |||
0:6 | 62' | |||
0:7 | 63' | |||
0:8 | 71' | |||
0:9 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Vatan | 4:0 | Arsten (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Union | 2:2 | SAV (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karsten Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SFL | 3:2 | HFV (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dr. Jianfeng Cui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
46' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Bremenliga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bremer SV | 2 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | Schwachhausen | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Leher TS | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Brinkumer SV | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | SFL Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | KSV Vatan Sport | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | BTS Neustadt | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | BSC Hastedt | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | SC Borgfeld | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Union 60 Bremen | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Komet Arsten | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Habenhauser FV | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | W. Bremen III | 2 | -8 | 0 | |
18 | SV Hemelingen | 2 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...