Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FCO | 7:2 | Union (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sercan Yücel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
62' | 4:2 | |||
68' | 5:2 | |||
76' | 6:2 | |||
90' | 7:2 | |||
(5.) BSV | 1:1 | SVH (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SAV | 6:1 | HFV (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Tobias Mañasco (Roselius) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 80' | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
(7.) Blu.SV | 3:1 | SVW 3 (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Hasted | 0:1 | BSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Burc Yüntdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(3.) TuS | 2:0 | SFL (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Djoric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Borgf. | 3:4 | ESC (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christopher de Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
3:2 | 55' | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
3:4 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) LTS | 4:1 | BTS (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mirko Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
Table Bremenliga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Oberneuland | 12 | 37 | 33 | |
2 | SFL Bremerhaven | 12 | 24 | 30 | |
3 | Schwachhausen | 12 | 18 | 30 | |
4 | Brinkumer SV | 12 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | Bremer SV | 12 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | SV Hemelingen | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | Blumenthaler SV | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
8 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | BSC Hastedt | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | SC Borgfeld | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
11 | Leher TS | 12 | -10 | 14 | |
12 | ESC Geestemünde | 12 | -11 | 13 | |
13 | BTS Neustadt | 12 | -31 | 7 | |
14 | Habenhauser FV | 12 | -21 | 6 | |
15 | W. Bremen III | 12 | -14 | 5 | |
16 | Union 60 Bremen | 12 | -21 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...