Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) MSV 19 | 2:1 | SV Fal (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
129 · Rico Zander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Blau-W | 1:2 | PrBlan (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(11.) SV Grü | 2:4 | WFC (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Max Mangold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
(6.) FCF | 1:1 | Oranie (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) TuS Sa | 1:0 | Bernau (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
196 · Katharina Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) FSV Be | 3:1 | Preuss (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
76' | ||||
81' | ||||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) GWB | 4:2 | UK (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Stefan Paffrath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) VSE | 2:3 | FCE (14.) | ||
Wed
Oct 10, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werderaner FC | 7 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Oranienburg | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Einheit Bernau | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | FSV Bernau | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 7 | 7 | 11 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
8 | Victoria Seelow | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 7 | 6 | 8 | |
11 | GW Brieselang | 7 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | E'hüttenstadt | 7 | -11 | 7 | |
13 | GW Lübben | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Petershagen-E. | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | BSC Preußen 07 | 7 | -13 | 3 | |
16 | SV Falkensee/F. | 7 | -17 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...