Arsen Goshokov
spartak-nalchik.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 5, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Baksan, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 1
Detailed stats of Arsen Goshokov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 62 | 4 | 3 | 5 / - / 1 | 3.410' | ||||
15/16 | FNL | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.408' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.078' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 16 | 1 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 924' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (7.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 90 + 4' | 21' | |||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (4.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:2 | LW | 83' | 84' | |||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (5.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | H | (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 31' | |||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | H | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | A | (4.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (3.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:0 | SS | 24' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 24' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (15.) | Enisey (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (15.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (17.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (16.) | Khimik (8.) | 3:2 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (16.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (15.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | SS | 12' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:0 | SS | 12' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (14.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | 15' | |||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (12.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (11.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (3.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (20.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (20.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (20.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 4:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 0:1 | SS | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (19.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (19.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (19.) | Volgar (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (19.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (19.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (20.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:2 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (20.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (20.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (20.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:1 | SS | 42' | 69' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 73' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (20.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (20.) | Tosno (10.) | 3:0 | SS | 6' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (20.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
Squad: 65, Starting eleven: 37, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 40 | 2 | 1 |
Second Striker | 19 | 2 | 2 |
Left Winger | 6 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
18 | Mar 26, 2011 | 3 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | 3 | 2 |