#30 Andrey Solovey
Slavia
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 12, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcslavia.by
Detailed stats of Andrey Solovey
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 85 | 23 | 13 | 2 / - / - | 4.839' | ||||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 18 | 8 | 1 / - / - | 2.509' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.360' | |||
2022 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 633' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 133' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 96' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 76' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 32' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 7/1/12 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | H | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/12 | H | (11.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 8' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | H | (10.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | H | (7.) | Belshina (11.) | 4:0 | RM | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/28/12 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/1/12 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | AM | 5' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | H | (8.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | A | (10.) | Belshina (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | H | (12.) | Gomel (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/13 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/13 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/18/13 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | H | (11.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/13 | A | (10.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | H | (8.) | Belshina (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | A | (10.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/6/13 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/13/13 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3:2 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 2:0 | RM | 30' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/13 | A | (10.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | H | (9.) | Naftan (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | H | (6.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/14 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (12.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | A | (10.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | H | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (12.) | Gomel (4.) | 6:3 | AM | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (12.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4:0 | AM | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/13/14 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | H | (10.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:3 | SS | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
2 | 4/20/15 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | Granit (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (5.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | A | (6.) | Belshina (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | A | (9.) | Slavia (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | A | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:3 | SS | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/6/15 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:1 | SS | 11' | 64' | |||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
16 | 8/16/15 | H | (8.) | Granit (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/23/15 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (9.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/14/15 | H | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:1 | SS | 35' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | H | (9.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:2 | SS | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/5/15 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 10/19/15 | H | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:4 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:1 | SS | 89' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | H | (10.) | Naftan (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/25/16 | A | (8.) | Granit (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | Krumkachi (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/25/16 | H | (6.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/30/16 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | H | (5.) | Isloch (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (3.) | Slavia (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/16 | H | (7.) | Gorodeya (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/4/16 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/14/16 | A | (6.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/16 | H | (4.) | Granit (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | A | (2.) | Krumkachi (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/9/16 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/1/16 | A | (5.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | A | (5.) | Isloch (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | H | (5.) | Slavia (11.) | 2:0 | SS | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | H | (2.) | Isloch (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/17 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/17 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/17 | A | (5.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | H | (5.) | Krumkachi (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/27/17 | H | (5.) | Gomel (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | H | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/17 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/2/17 | A | (6.) | Slavia (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | A | (7.) | Isloch (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/21 | A | (7.) | Rukh (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/21/21 | H | (6.) | Sputnik (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
3 | 4/3/21 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/11/21 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/21 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (7.) | 1:2 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/25/21 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/21 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/21 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 4:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/16/21 | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/21/21 | A | (4.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:4 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/30/21 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 3 | 88' | ||||||||
12 | 6/11/21 | A | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/19/21 | H | (4.) | Isloch (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | A | (4.) | FK Smorgon (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/17/21 | H | (5.) | Rukh (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/23/21 | A | (5.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/2/21 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/15/21 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/21/21 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
21 | 8/28/21 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/11/21 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/18/21 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:4 | RW | 3 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||
24 | 9/24/21 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/2/21 | H | (5.) | Slavia (14.) | 3:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/17/21 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/23/21 | H | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/27/21 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/7/21 | A | (4.) | Isloch (9.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | H | (4.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 0:0 | SS | 87' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/19/22 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | SS | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/3/22 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||
3 | 4/10/22 | A | (6.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
4 | 4/16/22 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/22 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 1:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/2/22 | H | (5.) | Gomel (9.) | 1:0 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/8/22 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/14/22 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/20/22 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/28/22 | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 16' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/19/22 | A | (4.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/25/22 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/18/22 | A | (2.) | Belshina (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/24/22 | A | (4.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/29/22 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/22 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/22 | H | (1.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/22 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/4/22 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/11/22 | A | (1.) | Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/16/22 | H | (2.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/1/22 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/8/22 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/22 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/18/22 | H | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/23/22 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/29/22 | H | (1.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/22 | H | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/22 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/22 | H | (1.) | Belshina (12.) | 4:1 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/18/23 | H | (15.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/24 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | 2:0 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/24 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 2:3 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | Isloch (11.) | 2:1 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/24 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 1:3 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
5 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 1:1 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | 3:0 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:0 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:1 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/24 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | 1:0 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
10 | 5/26/24 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | Fracture of fibula shaft | |||||||||||
Squad: 122, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 34, On the bench: 37, Suspended: 0, Injured: 10 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 33 | 14 | 9 |
Second Striker | 20 | 2 | 1 |
Right Winger | 13 | 4 | 1 |
Left Winger | 11 | - | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 6 | 2 | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
11 | Jun 2, 2021 | 8 | 2 | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Sep 6, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | Sep 18, 2012 | 2 | - |