Aleksandr Tashaev
rotor-vlg.com
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Tashaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 80 | 8 | 11 | 10 / - / - | 5.719' | ||||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 17 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 908' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 570' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 27 | 7 | 7 | 2 / - / - | 2.223' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 25 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.939' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 75' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (3.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/11 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/24/11 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/11 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/9/12 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/16/12 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/12 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/12 | A | (16.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | H | (14.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/12 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | H | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/12 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/13 | H | (7.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/13 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | A | (7.) | Alania (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/19/13 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | A | (6.) | Ural (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (5.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (4.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 7:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (4.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (4.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/30/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | A | (4.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:2 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:3 | AM | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (6.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/16 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:4 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 4:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | H | (11.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (11.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (10.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (14.) | Tosno (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (15.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (12.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/9/18 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:4 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | AM | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 27' | 86' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 72' | 25' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Ligament stretching | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:3 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 79' | 86' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Ural (9.) | 1:2 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 7' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (5.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (5.) | Sochi (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (4.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:2 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (10.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 8' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 10' | 64' | |||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (10.) | Orenburg (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (13.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (12.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (9.) | Ural (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 61' | 82' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 51' | 58' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | A | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (13.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | A | (13.) | Tambov (11.) | 0:0 | surgery | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 0:1 | surgery | |||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 2:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | H | (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (9.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | A | (12.) | Sochi (11.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 3:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (8.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (7.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/20 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (2.) | Tambov (13.) | 0:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (2.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (2.) | Tambov (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | A | (2.) | Sochi (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/21 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/21 | H | (2.) | Ural (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/21 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/21 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/21 | H | (2.) | Khimki (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 117, Starting eleven: 63, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 37, Suspended: 19, Injured: 4 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 65 | 5 | 10 |
Right Winger | 17 | 2 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 8 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
11 | Sep 4, 2015 | 7 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
22 | Apr 23, 2013 | 3 | - |