#41 Aleksandr Sapeta
www.fcnn.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Sapeta
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 250 | 170 | 1.52 | 14 | 15 | - | 60 | 36 | 31 | - | 1 | - | 699' | 9.791' | ||||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 29 | 29 | 1.31 | 7 | 5 | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 339' | 2.375' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 28 | 24 | 1.29 | 3 | 1 | - | 7 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | 545' | 1.634' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 40 | 32 | 1.97 | 2 | - | - | 17 | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | 711' | 1.422' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 13 | 6 | 1.83 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 385' | 385' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 28 | 18 | 1.28 | 1 | 3 | - | 5 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 1.105' | 1.105' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 29 | 20 | 1.70 | - | 2 | - | 7 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1.005' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 20 | 12 | 0.92 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 742' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 10 | 5 | 0.60 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 379' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 13 | 2 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 118' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 25 | 14 | 2.14 | - | 4 | - | 11 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 388' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 14 | 8 | 1.50 | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 238' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 11, 2007 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 18, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2007 | Tom Tomsk (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 7, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 13, 2007 | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 21, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 29, 2007 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 5, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 13, 2007 | Khimki (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | May 19, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 10, 2007 | Dinamo Moscow | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 16, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 22, 2007 | Spartak Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Jun 30, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Jul 14, 2007 | Luch-Energia (11.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Jul 21, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 25, 2007 | FC Moscow (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jul 29, 2007 | KS Samara (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 3, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 12, 2007 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Aug 18, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 25, 2007 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 1, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 22, 2007 | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Sep 30, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 6, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | Dinamo Moscow | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 21, 2007 | Rostov (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 28, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 3, 2007 | Amkar Perm (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 11, 2007 | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2008 | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 22, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 30, 2008 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 13, 2008 | Luch-Energia (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 19, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 27, 2008 | Tom Tomsk (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 3, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 7, 2008 | Amkar Perm (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 11, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | May 15, 2008 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 9, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | FC Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 16, 2008 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 23, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Jul 30, 2008 | KS Samara (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 3, 2008 | Terek Grozny (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 10, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Aug 16, 2008 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Aug 24, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 13, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 20, 2008 | Khimki (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 28, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 4, 2008 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 18, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 26, 2008 | FC Moscow (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
20 | Oct 29, 2008 | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 2, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 8, 2008 | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 16, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 22, 2008 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Mar 22, 2009 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 4, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 12, 2009 | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 18, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 25, 2009 | Terek Grozny (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | May 2, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | May 11, 2009 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 17, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 23, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | May 29, 2009 | Amkar Perm (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 14, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 2:0 | CM | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
13 | Jul 10, 2009 | Khimki (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 1:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 18, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 4:0 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 25, 2009 | KS Samara (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
16 | Aug 2, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 8, 2009 | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 0:2 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 16, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 22, 2009 | FC Moscow (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
20 | Aug 29, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 3:0 | 81' | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
21 | Sep 12, 2009 | Rubin Kazan (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 19, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 26, 2009 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 3, 2009 | Tom Tomsk (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 17, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 24, 2009 | Loko Moscow (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Oct 30, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 7, 2009 | Rostov (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 21, 2009 | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3:1 | 2 | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
30 | Nov 29, 2009 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Mar 14, 2010 | Alania (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 20, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:1 | 11' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Mar 28, 2010 | Rostov (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 4, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Apr 10, 2010 | KS Samara (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | 54' | 34' | 56' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 18, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
7 | Apr 24, 2010 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 2, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 5, 2010 | Loko Moscow (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
10 | May 11, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 1:2 | 72' | 51' | 39' | ||||||||||
11 | May 14, 2010 | Terek Grozny (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Jul 10, 2010 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 19, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 25, 2010 | Amkar Perm (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Jul 30, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Aug 8, 2010 | Sibir (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | 61' | 61' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 14, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:2 | 35' | 55' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 22, 2010 | Rubin Kazan (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:0 | 37' | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
19 | Aug 28, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 11, 2010 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 18, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 25, 2010 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 6:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
23 | Oct 3, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 16, 2010 | Tom Tomsk (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:2 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 23, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 31, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 5, 2010 | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 12, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:2 | 23' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | Nov 20, 2010 | Anzhi (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 28, 2010 | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | Alania (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Mar 12, 2011 | Loko Moscow (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:2 | CM | 3' | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | Mar 19, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 2, 2011 | Volga NN (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 9, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 16, 2011 | Terek Grozny (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Apr 25, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 2, 2011 | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | May 8, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | CM | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | May 15, 2011 | Amkar Perm (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | May 21, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | May 29, 2011 | Krasnodar (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jun 10, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | 76' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 14, 2011 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Jun 18, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:0 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
15 | Jun 22, 2011 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | Jun 26, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 4:1 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 24, 2011 | Rostov (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
18 | Jul 31, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Volga NN (13.) | 2:0 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 6, 2011 | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | Aug 13, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 6:2 | 1 | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
21 | Aug 21, 2011 | Anzhi (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Aug 28, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:0 | 52' | 38' | |||||||||||
23 | Sep 10, 2011 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 18, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:0 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 25, 2011 | KS Samara (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 1, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 15, 2011 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
28 | Oct 24, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
29 | Oct 30, 2011 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 5, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
31 | Nov 20, 2011 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
32 | Nov 26, 2011 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Mar 5, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Mar 9, 2012 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
35 | Mar 16, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | Mar 25, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
37 | Apr 1, 2012 | Loko Moscow (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | Apr 7, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
39 | Apr 15, 2012 | Anzhi (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
40 | Apr 21, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
41 | Apr 28, 2012 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
42 | May 2, 2012 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | May 6, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | CM | 84' | 70' | 20' | |||||||||
44 | May 13, 2012 | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2012 | Volga NN (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 88' | 2' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2012 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:4 | DM | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2012 | Rubin Kazan (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 71' | 19' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2012 | Loko Moscow (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2012 | Rostov (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 3:2 | CM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2012 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2012 | Mordovia (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2012 | Krasnodar (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Alania (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 17, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2012 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 1, 2012 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 90 + 3' | 76' | 14' | |||||||||
19 | Dec 9, 2012 | Terek Grozny (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 88' | 88' | 2' | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 30, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 5, 2013 | Amkar Perm (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 12, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2013 | Anzhi (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 5, 2013 | KS Samara (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2013 | Alania (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2013 | Ural (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 21, 2013 | Ural (14.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 27, 2013 | Ural (15.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 3, 2013 | Tom Tomsk (16.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2013 | Ural (12.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2013 | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | Ural (13.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2013 | Ural (13.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2013 | Ural (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2013 | KS Samara (12.) | Ural (13.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 26, 2013 | Ural (14.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2013 | Rostov (8.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 5, 2013 | Ural (15.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 19, 2013 | Terek Grozny (13.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 26, 2013 | Ural (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 3, 2013 | Anzhi (16.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 8, 2013 | Ural (14.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 24, 2013 | Ural (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 30, 2013 | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 6, 2013 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 8, 2014 | Krasnodar (7.) | Ural (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 14, 2014 | Ural (12.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 22, 2014 | Loko Moskau (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 29, 2014 | Ural (12.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 4, 2014 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 12, 2014 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 18, 2014 | Amkar Perm (7.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2014 | Ural (12.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 4, 2014 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2014 | Ural (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2014 | Volga NN (15.) | Ural (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 74' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||
1 | Aug 2, 2014 | Ural (10.) | Mordovia (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 10, 2014 | Ural (11.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2014 | Ural (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 16, 2014 | Ural (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 51' | 53' | 53' | |||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2014 | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 29, 2014 | Ural (15.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2014 | Amkar Perm (12.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 20, 2014 | Ufa (11.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | CM | 80' | 10' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2014 | Ural (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:4 | CM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 19, 2014 | Ural (13.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 24, 2014 | Ural (13.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 31, 2014 | Rostov (14.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2014 | Ural (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 22, 2014 | Ural (13.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 29, 2014 | Arsenal Tula (16.) | Ural (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2014 | Loko Moskau (5.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2014 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 7, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 13, 2015 | Krasnodar (4.) | Ural (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 21, 2015 | Ural (12.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 5, 2015 | Ural (13.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2015 | Ural (11.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 2 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (5.) | Ural (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 24, 2015 | Mordovia (10.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
26 | May 4, 2015 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | Ural (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2015 | Ural (14.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 18, 2015 | Ural (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 23, 2015 | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | Ural (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 30, 2015 | Terek Grozny (9.) | Ural (13.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 20, 2015 | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | Ural (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2015 | Ural (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 2, 2015 | Mordovia (12.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 8, 2015 | Ural (9.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 1:3 | DM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 16, 2015 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 22, 2015 | Anzhi (16.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 67' | 63' | 4' | |||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2015 | Ural (12.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:3 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2015 | Ufa (15.) | Ural (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2015 | Ural (10.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Sep 27, 2015 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 2, 2015 | Ural (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 17, 2015 | CSKA Moscow (1.) | Ural (7.) | 3:2 | RM | 75' | 74' | 16' | |||||||||
13 | Oct 24, 2015 | Ural (7.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 1, 2015 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2015 | Ural (8.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2015 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | Ural (8.) | 3:0 | RM | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 27, 2015 | Ural (8.) | Mordovia (15.) | 3:1 | LM | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | Dec 4, 2015 | Loko Moskau (3.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 7, 2016 | Ural (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 12, 2016 | Ural (8.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Mar 19, 2016 | Terek Grozny (6.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 2, 2016 | Ural (8.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 10, 2016 | Krasnodar (5.) | Ural (8.) | 6:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 18, 2016 | Ural (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 23, 2016 | KS Samara (10.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2016 | Ural (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2016 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2016 | Ural (8.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 16, 2016 | Rostov (2.) | Ural (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 21, 2016 | Ural (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | Jul 18, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 35' | 55' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2017 | Akhmat Grozny (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 5, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 9, 2017 | Rostov (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2017 | Anzhi (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 20, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 27, 2017 | Krasnodar (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 15, 2017 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2017 | Loko Moscow (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2017 | Rubin Kazan (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Tosno (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2017 | Ural (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2017 | Amkar Perm (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
19 | Dec 2, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 9, 2017 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 3, 2018 | Krasnodar (2.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 11, 2018 | Rostov (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 36' | 64' | 64' | |||||||||
23 | Mar 17, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | CM | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 1, 2018 | Rostov (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 8, 2018 | Loko Moscow (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 15, 2018 | Rostov (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 21, 2018 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | Apr 29, 2018 | Rostov (11.) | Tosno (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 5, 2018 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 13, 2018 | Rostov (12.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2018 | Rostov (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2018 | CSKA Moscow (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2018 | Rostov (5.) | KS Samara (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2018 | Rostov (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 24, 2018 | Arsenal Tula (11.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2018 | Rostov (3.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 26, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | Sochi (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 1, 2021 | Ural (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2021 | Spartak Moscow (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | DM | 53' | 37' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 73' | 17' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 22, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2021 | Khimki (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 12, 2021 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 19, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 27, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 2, 2021 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 17, 2021 | KS Samara (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 23, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:4 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 30, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2021 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2021 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 5:1 | CM | 90 + 1' | 76' | 14' | |||||||||
16 | Nov 28, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (14.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 5, 2021 | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | Dec 12, 2021 | Krasnodar (5.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90 + 4' | 69' | 21' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 17, 2022 | Loko Moscow (8.) | Pari NN (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2022 | Khimki (5.) | Pari NN (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 31, 2022 | Pari NN (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2022 | Sochi (3.) | Pari NN (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2022 | Pari NN (14.) | Rostov (3.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 250, Starting eleven: 110, Substituted in: 60, On the bench: 80, Suspended: 1, Injured: 21 |