3. Liga
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 569
- Foreigners: 101 Players 17.8%
- ø-Market value: €234k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Complete 3. Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/115:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | K. Offenbach (17.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (20.) | ||||
(2.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | VfR Aalen (19.) | ||||
(18.) Darmstadt 98 | 0:1 | VfL Osnabrück (7.) | ||||
(12.) Pr. Münster | 1:1 | Unterhaching (10.) | ||||
(8.) Saarbrücken | 1:1 | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | ||||
(3.) W. Burghausen | 3:2 | RW Oberhausen (14.) | ||||
(15.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:2 | Stuttgart II (4.) | ||||
(13.) J. Regensburg | 1:1 | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | ||||
(5.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:1 | W. Bremen II (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/2/116:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Babelsberg 03 | 3:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (10.) | ||||
(12.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | W. Burghausen (9.) | ||||
(16.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:2 | Pr. Münster (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | ||||
(6.) Stuttgart II | 0:0 | Wehen Wiesbaden (7.) | ||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 0:0 | Saarbrücken (14.) | ||||
(19.) VfR Aalen | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (18.) | ||||
Wed 8/3/117:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 1:4 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
(13.) Unterhaching | 1:1 | Heidenheim (4.) | ||||
(8.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | SV Sandhausen (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/116:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Saarbrücken | 2:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/111:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pr. Münster | 1:0 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | Darmstadt 98 (19.) | ||||
(10.) W. Burghausen | 1:1 | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | ||||
(1.) J. Regensburg | 2:0 | Stuttgart II (13.) | ||||
(4.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:1 | VfL Osnabrück (11.) | ||||
(17.) Arm. Bielefeld | 0:1 | VfR Aalen (12.) | ||||
(14.) K. Offenbach | 1:4 | Unterhaching (7.) | ||||
(2.) Heidenheim | 3:2 | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/112:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:1 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
(7.) Stuttgart II | 2:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (10.) | ||||
(18.) W. Bremen II | 1:1 | W. Burghausen (12.) | ||||
(11.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:3 | Saarbrücken (4.) | ||||
(17.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:3 | Pr. Münster (3.) | ||||
(19.) RW Oberhausen | 0:3 | Heidenheim (2.) | ||||
(14.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | K. Offenbach (16.) | ||||
(9.) Unterhaching | 2:2 | SV Sandhausen (5.) | ||||
(13.) Darmstadt 98 | 5:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (20.) | ||||
(6.) VfR Aalen | 2:0 | Wehen Wiesbaden (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/16/116:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (15.) | ||||
(5.) Unterhaching | 3:0 | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | ||||
(2.) Heidenheim | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | Arm. Bielefeld (18.) | ||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 2:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(13.) W. Burghausen | 1:1 | Stuttgart II (7.) | ||||
(9.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:1 | Darmstadt 98 (8.) | ||||
Wed 8/17/117:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pr. Münster | 1:1 | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | ||||
(1.) J. Regensburg | 4:0 | VfR Aalen (11.) | ||||
(14.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | RW Oberhausen (19.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/117:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stuttgart II | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/112:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | W. Burghausen (13.) | ||||
(12.) Babelsberg 03 | 2:2 | Heidenheim (2.) | ||||
(18.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | K. Offenbach (10.) | ||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 1:0 | Unterhaching (8.) | ||||
(16.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:3 | SV Sandhausen (5.) | ||||
(19.) Arm. Bielefeld | 0:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (6.) | ||||
(11.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
(7.) VfR Aalen | 2:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/112:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 0:0 | Pr. Münster (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/117:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 2:2 | VfL Osnabrück (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | Wehen Wiesbaden (7.) | ||||
(4.) Pr. Münster | 1:1 | Stuttgart II (9.) | ||||
(14.) W. Burghausen | 0:0 | VfR Aalen (8.) | ||||
(10.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:0 | Darmstadt 98 (13.) | ||||
(1.) J. Regensburg | 2:2 | Arm. Bielefeld (19.) | ||||
(16.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | RW Oberhausen (17.) | ||||
(5.) Unterhaching | 6:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (18.) | ||||
(11.) K. Offenbach | 1:1 | Babelsberg 03 (12.) | ||||
(2.) Heidenheim | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/115:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 | Unterhaching (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stuttgart II | 1:0 | Heidenheim (3.) | ||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 0:4 | K. Offenbach (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/112:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | Pr. Münster (5.) | ||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 4:1 | SV Sandhausen (8.) | ||||
(11.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:2 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
(18.) Arm. Bielefeld | 0:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | ||||
(16.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:3 | W. Burghausen (10.) | ||||
(9.) VfR Aalen | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/112:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | Chemnitzer FC (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/13/116:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:2 | Wehen Wiesbaden (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
(4.) Pr. Münster | 1:0 | VfR Aalen (14.) | ||||
(2.) Saarbrücken | 4:0 | Darmstadt 98 (16.) | ||||
(11.) W. Burghausen | 2:2 | Arm. Bielefeld (19.) | ||||
(6.) Heidenheim | 0:2 | VfL Osnabrück (8.) | ||||
Wed 9/14/116:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 1:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (18.) | ||||
(10.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | Babelsberg 03 (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Unterhaching | 0:2 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(3.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | Stuttgart II (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/117:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:0 | W. Burghausen (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | K. Offenbach (3.) | ||||
(8.) Stuttgart II | 2:1 | Unterhaching (10.) | ||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 0:2 | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | ||||
(15.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
(17.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (7.) | ||||
(19.) Arm. Bielefeld | 0:4 | Saarbrücken (1.) | ||||
(16.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | Pr. Münster (5.) | ||||
(14.) VfR Aalen | 0:0 | Heidenheim (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) J. Regensburg | 2:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Saarbrücken | 2:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (14.) | ||||
(12.) W. Burghausen | 1:1 | J. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(9.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Stuttgart II (8.) | ||||
(10.) Unterhaching | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (6.) | ||||
(3.) K. Offenbach | 2:1 | VfR Aalen (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | Darmstadt 98 (16.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | Babelsberg 03 (11.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/113:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pr. Münster | 0:0 | Arm. Bielefeld (19.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/116:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) W. Bremen II | 2:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/112:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stuttgart II | 1:1 | RW Oberhausen (17.) | ||||
(14.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:2 | SV Sandhausen (4.) | ||||
(15.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:3 | W. Burghausen (13.) | ||||
(1.) J. Regensburg | 4:1 | Saarbrücken (2.) | ||||
(20.) Arm. Bielefeld | 0:1 | Heidenheim (3.) | ||||
(11.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:0 | Pr. Münster (8.) | ||||
(12.) VfR Aalen | 1:0 | Unterhaching (10.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Darmstadt 98 | 0:0 | K. Offenbach (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/116:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:2 | Stuttgart II (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (5.) | ||||
(9.) Unterhaching | 1:0 | Darmstadt 98 (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | W. Burghausen (14.) | ||||
(8.) Pr. Münster | 2:0 | J. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 0:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | ||||
(15.) Babelsberg 03 | 2:3 | W. Bremen II (18.) | ||||
(13.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:1 | VfR Aalen (10.) | ||||
(7.) K. Offenbach | 0:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (19.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 1:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/117:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:1 | K. Offenbach (9.) | ||||
(17.) Arm. Bielefeld | 2:1 | Unterhaching (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (20.) | ||||
(4.) Stuttgart II | 3:1 | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | ||||
(19.) W. Bremen II | 0:2 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(12.) W. Burghausen | 2:0 | Saarbrücken (5.) | ||||
(13.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | Pr. Münster (7.) | ||||
(2.) J. Regensburg | 1:1 | Heidenheim (3.) | ||||
(15.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC (14.) | ||||
(10.) VfR Aalen | 0:0 | RW Oberhausen (18.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/116:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
(10.) Pr. Münster | 0:0 | W. Burghausen (13.) | ||||
(18.) W. Bremen II | 3:1 | Stuttgart II (5.) | ||||
(15.) Babelsberg 03 | 2:1 | VfL Osnabrück (9.) | ||||
(20.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:3 | VfR Aalen (7.) | ||||
(19.) RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (16.) | ||||
(8.) Unterhaching | 5:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (12.) | ||||
(6.) K. Offenbach | 2:1 | J. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/117:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Darmstadt 98 | 3:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (20.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/111:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Arm. Bielefeld | 3:0 | RW Oberhausen (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | W. Bremen II (18.) | ||||
(6.) Stuttgart II | 0:1 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 2:2 | Pr. Münster (8.) | ||||
(12.) W. Burghausen | 2:1 | Heidenheim (4.) | ||||
(13.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | K. Offenbach (5.) | ||||
(2.) J. Regensburg | 2:0 | Unterhaching (11.) | ||||
(9.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:0 | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | ||||
(10.) VfR Aalen | 1:3 | Babelsberg 03 (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/18/116:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Unterhaching | 1:3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Stuttgart II | 1:0 | VfL Osnabrück (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/19/112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | Pr. Münster (12.) | ||||
(19.) W. Bremen II | 0:4 | VfR Aalen (5.) | ||||
(14.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (15.) | ||||
(20.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 4:3 | Arm. Bielefeld (17.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 2:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (11.) | ||||
(16.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:3 | J. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(8.) K. Offenbach | 2:2 | W. Burghausen (9.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/25/117:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | Chemnitzer FC (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pr. Münster | 2:1 | Heidenheim (9.) | ||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 3:1 | K. Offenbach (10.) | ||||
(6.) W. Burghausen | 3:1 | Unterhaching (14.) | ||||
(2.) J. Regensburg | 0:0 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
(12.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (19.) | ||||
(16.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 (15.) | ||||
(5.) VfR Aalen | 2:2 | Stuttgart II (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/112:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/2/117:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stuttgart II | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (14.) | ||||
(11.) Unterhaching | 3:2 | Saarbrücken (3.) | ||||
(6.) K. Offenbach | 3:0 | Pr. Münster (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/3/112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 | VfR Aalen (8.) | ||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 2:3 | Arm. Bielefeld (16.) | ||||
(13.) Babelsberg 03 | 3:2 | Wehen Wiesbaden (15.) | ||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:1 | J. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | ||||
(17.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | W. Burghausen (9.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/10/112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (12.) | ||||
(14.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:1 | Stuttgart II (6.) | ||||
(1.) J. Regensburg | 3:2 | W. Bremen II (19.) | ||||
(9.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:3 | Babelsberg 03 (10.) | ||||
(7.) W. Burghausen | 4:2 | Carl Zeiss Jena (20.) | ||||
(3.) Saarbrücken | 5:2 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 3:1 | Unterhaching (13.) | ||||
(2.) SV Sandhausen | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pr. Münster | 2:2 | Chemnitzer FC (17.) | ||||
(15.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 | VfR Aalen (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/16/117:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/17/112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Unterhaching | 2:1 | Pr. Münster (13.) | ||||
(16.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:0 | Saarbrücken (4.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 2:0 | W. Burghausen (9.) | ||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (10.) | ||||
(7.) Stuttgart II | 2:5 | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Osnabrück | 4:1 | Darmstadt 98 (17.) | ||||
(5.) K. Offenbach | 1:0 | Heidenheim (6.) | ||||
Tue 1/24/127:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 1:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (14.) | ||||
Tue 2/7/127:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfR Aalen | 2:0 | SV Sandhausen (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/21/121:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 2:2 | Pr. Münster (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Darmstadt 98 | 4:1 | SV Sandhausen (3.) | ||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (4.) | ||||
(13.) Babelsberg 03 | 0:2 | W. Burghausen (7.) | ||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 1:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Aalen | 3:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (17.) | ||||
(12.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:0 | Heidenheim (10.) | ||||
Tue 1/31/127:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stuttgart II | 1:0 | J. Regensburg (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/14/127:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | Wehen Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/127:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Unterhaching | 2:0 | K. Offenbach (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/28/122:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:1 | Stuttgart II (9.) | ||||
(5.) W. Burghausen | 3:1 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(6.) Saarbrücken | 2:2 | Babelsberg 03 (14.) | ||||
(7.) Heidenheim | 1:0 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
(10.) K. Offenbach | 0:1 | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | ||||
(2.) SV Sandhausen | 3:1 | Unterhaching (12.) | ||||
(15.) Arm. Bielefeld | 3:2 | Darmstadt 98 (16.) | ||||
(17.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:3 | VfR Aalen (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/21/127:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) J. Regensburg | 0:3 | VfL Osnabrück (4.) | ||||
Tue 3/27/127:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pr. Münster | 1:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (19.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/127:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Babelsberg 03 | 0:2 | Pr. Münster (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/122:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:3 | SV Sandhausen (2.) | ||||
(1.) VfR Aalen | 2:1 | J. Regensburg (3.) | ||||
(17.) Darmstadt 98 | 0:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (15.) | ||||
(8.) Chemnitzer FC | 5:1 | Unterhaching (13.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/122:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 2:2 | Saarbrücken (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/7/127:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | ||||
Tue 2/28/127:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stuttgart II | 2:3 | W. Burghausen (4.) | ||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | Heidenheim (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/127:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pr. Münster | 0:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/122:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Saarbrücken | 0:0 | Stuttgart II (12.) | ||||
(5.) Heidenheim | 5:0 | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/21/127:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:0 | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | ||||
Tue 2/28/127:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:1 | VfR Aalen (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/126:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Sandhausen | 0:3 | Chemnitzer FC (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) W. Burghausen | 2:0 | VfL Osnabrück (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/127:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) J. Regensburg | 2:1 | Darmstadt 98 (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/14/127:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Unterhaching | 1:2 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
Tue 3/20/127:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) K. Offenbach | 1:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (19.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/127:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | Saarbrücken (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/122:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:4 | SV Sandhausen (2.) | ||||
(1.) VfR Aalen | 2:0 | W. Burghausen (4.) | ||||
(14.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:1 | J. Regensburg (3.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 2:2 | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 2/22/127:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | Unterhaching (13.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/127:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stuttgart II | 1:1 | Pr. Münster (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/14/127:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 2:1 | Heidenheim (7.) | ||||
Tue 3/27/127:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Babelsberg 03 | 0:1 | K. Offenbach (9.) | ||||
Wed 3/28/126:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/122:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heidenheim | 1:0 | Stuttgart II (12.) | ||||
(7.) K. Offenbach | 3:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(15.) Unterhaching | 1:2 | Babelsberg 03 (14.) | ||||
(6.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (19.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 2:1 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
(3.) J. Regensburg | 2:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
(11.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (13.) | ||||
(4.) W. Burghausen | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (17.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/127:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Saarbrücken | 4:2 | VfR Aalen (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/3/126:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pr. Münster | 1:0 | VfL Osnabrück (10.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/122:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) J. Regensburg | 1:1 | SV Sandhausen (2.) | ||||
(1.) VfR Aalen | 1:0 | Pr. Münster (11.) | ||||
(13.) Arm. Bielefeld | 2:2 | W. Burghausen (4.) | ||||
(17.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | ||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 0:0 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
(14.) Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | Chemnitzer FC (6.) | ||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 1:1 | Unterhaching (15.) | ||||
(12.) Stuttgart II | 0:0 | K. Offenbach (8.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 | Heidenheim (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/122:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | Saarbrücken (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/121:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 3:1 | VfR Aalen (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) K. Offenbach | 3:0 | VfL Osnabrück (10.) | ||||
(14.) Unterhaching | 4:0 | Stuttgart II (13.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (19.) | ||||
(8.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:2 | J. Regensburg (3.) | ||||
(5.) W. Burghausen | 2:2 | Wehen Wiesbaden (17.) | ||||
(9.) Saarbrücken | 2:4 | Arm. Bielefeld (12.) | ||||
(11.) Pr. Münster | 1:2 | Darmstadt 98 (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/122:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/126:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stuttgart II | 0:1 | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/122:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Osnabrück | 4:1 | Unterhaching (15.) | ||||
(1.) VfR Aalen | 2:1 | K. Offenbach (8.) | ||||
(12.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:1 | Heidenheim (6.) | ||||
(7.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:2 | SV Sandhausen (2.) | ||||
(13.) Arm. Bielefeld | 2:2 | Pr. Münster (10.) | ||||
(17.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 3:2 | Saarbrücken (11.) | ||||
(3.) J. Regensburg | 0:1 | W. Burghausen (4.) | ||||
(16.) Babelsberg 03 | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (19.) | ||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 0:1 | RW Oberhausen (18.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/122:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chemnitzer FC | 3:1 | VfL Osnabrück (10.) | ||||
(16.) RW Oberhausen | 2:1 | Stuttgart II (15.) | ||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 3:1 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 4:0 | Babelsberg 03 (18.) | ||||
(4.) W. Burghausen | 1:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | ||||
(9.) Saarbrücken | 1:0 | J. Regensburg (6.) | ||||
(11.) Pr. Münster | 1:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (17.) | ||||
(5.) Heidenheim | 2:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (13.) | ||||
(8.) K. Offenbach | 1:1 | Darmstadt 98 (12.) | ||||
(14.) Unterhaching | 1:1 | VfR Aalen (2.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/122:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) W. Burghausen | 0:0 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(7.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | Saarbrücken (9.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | RW Oberhausen (17.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Aalen | 0:2 | Chemnitzer FC (3.) | ||||
(12.) Darmstadt 98 | 0:0 | Unterhaching (15.) | ||||
(14.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:1 | K. Offenbach (8.) | ||||
(18.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:2 | Heidenheim (4.) | ||||
(5.) J. Regensburg | 2:1 | Pr. Münster (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/122:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 1:2 | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | ||||
(13.) Stuttgart II | 3:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena (19.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/122:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:0 | VfL Osnabrück (11.) | ||||
(18.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:4 | Stuttgart II (12.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 2:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(9.) Saarbrücken | 0:0 | W. Burghausen (6.) | ||||
(10.) Pr. Münster | 3:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 0:0 | J. Regensburg (5.) | ||||
(8.) K. Offenbach | 0:2 | Wehen Wiesbaden (15.) | ||||
(14.) Unterhaching | 5:0 | Arm. Bielefeld (16.) | ||||
(17.) RW Oberhausen | 0:0 | VfR Aalen (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/122:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:0 | Darmstadt 98 (13.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/10/127:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Saarbrücken | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | Babelsberg 03 (18.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Aalen | 4:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (19.) | ||||
(16.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 0:0 | Unterhaching (14.) | ||||
(7.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:0 | Heidenheim (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/127:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) W. Burghausen | 1:0 | Pr. Münster (12.) | ||||
(11.) Stuttgart II | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(13.) Darmstadt 98 | 1:1 | RW Oberhausen (17.) | ||||
(15.) Arm. Bielefeld | 3:1 | Chemnitzer FC (3.) | ||||
(6.) J. Regensburg | 1:3 | K. Offenbach (8.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/122:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 0:2 | VfL Osnabrück (9.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 1:0 | Stuttgart II (12.) | ||||
(11.) Pr. Münster | 1:0 | Saarbrücken (10.) | ||||
(6.) Heidenheim | 1:1 | W. Burghausen (5.) | ||||
(15.) Unterhaching | 2:3 | J. Regensburg (4.) | ||||
(3.) Chemnitzer FC | 1:1 | Wehen Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | Darmstadt 98 (14.) | ||||
(17.) Babelsberg 03 | 2:0 | VfR Aalen (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/122:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) K. Offenbach | 2:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 0:1 | Arm. Bielefeld (13.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/127:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:1 | Stuttgart II (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/122:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pr. Münster | 1:2 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(2.) VfR Aalen | 2:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(14.) Darmstadt 98 | 3:1 | Babelsberg 03 (17.) | ||||
(13.) Arm. Bielefeld | 2:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (19.) | ||||
(15.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:0 | RW Oberhausen (18.) | ||||
(3.) J. Regensburg | 1:0 | Chemnitzer FC (5.) | ||||
(8.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:1 | Unterhaching (16.) | ||||
(6.) W. Burghausen | 2:3 | K. Offenbach (4.) | ||||
(10.) Saarbrücken | 0:0 | Heidenheim (7.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/121:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:1 | SV Sandhausen (1.) | ||||
(4.) Heidenheim | 4:1 | Pr. Münster (13.) | ||||
(6.) K. Offenbach | 2:3 | Saarbrücken (10.) | ||||
(15.) Unterhaching | 4:0 | W. Burghausen (8.) | ||||
(7.) Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | ||||
(18.) RW Oberhausen | 1:2 | J. Regensburg (3.) | ||||
(19.) Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:0 | Wehen Wiesbaden (16.) | ||||
(17.) Babelsberg 03 | 1:0 | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | ||||
(20.) W. Bremen II | 0:4 | Darmstadt 98 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Stuttgart II | 2:2 | VfR Aalen (2.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/121:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfR Aalen | 0:4 | VfL Osnabrück (7.) | ||||
(14.) Darmstadt 98 | 2:2 | Stuttgart II (11.) | ||||
(13.) Arm. Bielefeld | 1:0 | W. Bremen II (20.) | ||||
(16.) Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:2 | Babelsberg 03 (17.) | ||||
(3.) J. Regensburg | 1:1 | Carl Zeiss Jena (18.) | ||||
(5.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4:0 | RW Oberhausen (19.) | ||||
(6.) W. Burghausen | 3:0 | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | ||||
(10.) Saarbrücken | 4:2 | Unterhaching (15.) | ||||
(12.) Pr. Münster | 1:0 | K. Offenbach (8.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sandhausen | 1:2 | Heidenheim (4.) |