3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 33 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Orleta | 4:0 | Wiaz (15.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Cracov | 6:2 | Wisla (9.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 59' | |||
61' | 5:2 | |||
69' | 6:2 | |||
(20.) Jutrze | 1:2 | Podhal (3.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Tomczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Podlas | 1:1 | Chelm (6.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) StalWo | 4:0 | Siarka (8.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) KSZO | 6:0 | Hetman (21.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
(2.) Sokol | 2:2 | Stal K (17.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
(5.) Avia S | 2:0 | Wislok (7.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Wólcza | 1:3 | Korona (19.) | ||
Sat
May 1, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) Pulawy | 3:1 | Lagow (10.) | ||
Sun
May 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
47' | ||||
68' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 32 | 62 | 80 | |
2 | Sokol Sieniawa | 32 | 26 | 62 | |
3 | NKP Podhale | 31 | 14 | 58 | |
4 | Stalowa Wola | 31 | 26 | 57 | |
5 | Avia Swidnik | 31 | 41 | 53 | |
6 | Chelmianka | 31 | 11 | 51 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 31 | 13 | 48 | |
8 | Wólczanka | 31 | 13 | 47 | |
9 | Siarka T. | 32 | 5 | 47 | |
10 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 31 | 17 | 47 | |
11 | Wisla Sand. | 32 | -4 | 47 | |
12 | LKS Lagow | 32 | 1 | 47 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 31 | -17 | 41 | |
14 | Lewart Lubartów | 31 | 3 | 39 | |
15 | Cracovia II | 32 | -1 | 37 | |
16 | Stal Krasnik | 32 | -5 | 35 | |
17 | KS Wiazownica | 32 | -26 | 35 | |
18 | Orleta R.P. | 32 | -16 | 34 | |
19 | Korona Kielce II | 31 | -26 | 30 | |
20 | Jutrzenka | 31 | -48 | 21 | |
21 | Hetman Zamosc | 31 | -89 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...