3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 486
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Gedani | 1:1 | Wikęd (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(3.) Zawisz | 1:1 | Unia S (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Stepniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Sokol | 2:2 | Noteć (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 10' | |||
16' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Blekit | 4:2 | Cartus (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
67' | ||||
3:2 | 71' | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Stolem | 0:3 | Pogon (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
(10.) Pogoń | 2:1 | KP Sta (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Szymczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Swit S | 1:0 | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Poloni | 3:1 | Unia S (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Wasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 11' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Vineta | 1:0 | Flota (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 22 | 34 | 55 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 22 | 17 | 41 | |
3 | Vineta Wolin | 22 | -1 | 39 | |
4 | Zawisza | 22 | 23 | 38 | |
5 | Pogon II | 22 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | Polonia Sroda | 22 | 4 | 37 | |
7 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 22 | 6 | 35 | |
8 | Unia Swarzedz | 22 | 5 | 35 | |
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 22 | 16 | 33 | |
10 | Noteć Czarnków | 22 | 7 | 33 | |
11 | Blekitni | 22 | 1 | 33 | |
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 22 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 22 | -15 | 23 | |
15 | Stolem | 22 | -22 | 20 | |
16 | Wikęd Luzino | 22 | -28 | 14 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 22 | -31 | 11 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 22 | -34 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...