3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Swit S | 6:0 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
70' | 6:0 | |||
(13.) Stolem | 0:4 | Olimpi (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(5.) Gedani | 2:5 | Blekit (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
58' | ||||
65' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
1:5 | 77' | |||
90+1' | 2:5 | |||
(10.) Unia S | 3:1 | Baltyk (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Dawid Kuraszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Vineta | 1:3 | Zawisz (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Adam Kwapisiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) Unia S | 0:1 | Cartus (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(8.) Pogoń | 1:1 | KP Sta (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mikolaj Kujawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(9.) Sokol | 4:1 | Unia J (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Jarota | 0:2 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Olimpia Grudz. | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Blekitni | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Sokol Kleczew | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Zawisza | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Unia Swarzedz | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Pogon II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | KP Starogard | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Unia Solec | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Baltyk Gdynia | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Vineta Wolin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Jarota Jarocin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Gedania Gdansk | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Unia Janikowo | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Stolem | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Polonia Sroda | 1 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...