3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 27 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) LKS | 1:1 | Pelika (7.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(1.) Sokol | 0:0 | Ursus (9.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Grzelak | ||||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
(12.) Raciaz | 2:1 | Ner Po (16.) | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(18.) Pilica | 0:2 | Warta (11.) | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(17.) Energi | 1:5 | Swit N (8.) | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(14.) Oskar | 0:1 | Warta (13.) | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(15.) Pogon | 0:1 | Bron (6.) | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Hodowicz | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
(2.) Lechia | 0:1 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
(5.) Start | 0:2 | Legia (10.) | ||
Mon
May 4, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 6 | 12 | 15 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
4 | Aleksandrow L. | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Blekitni Raciaz | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Warta Sieradz | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 7 | -5 | 9 | |
10 | Pogon Grodzisk | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | W. Dzialoszyn | 7 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | Legia II | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | Start Otwock | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
15 | Ner Poddebice | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Oskar Przysucha | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | P. Bialobrzegi | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | E. Kozienice | 7 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...