3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Cankay | 1:1 | Erbaa (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Taha Onat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) 68 Aks | 3:1 | Akhisa (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Kepez | 3:1 | Mus 19 (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dogukan Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Siirt | 3:0 | Osmani (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(10.) Bergam | 2:5 | Efeler (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Osman Köksaldi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
20' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
1:4 | 45+4' | |||
1:5 | 49' | |||
61' | 2:5 | |||
82' | ||||
(6.) Beyogl | 5:1 | Sapanc (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Adnan Kendirciler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(17.) Fatsa | 3:0 | Malaty (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
(5.) Artvin | 2:1 | Büyükc (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Nigde | 0:3 | Bursa (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Resuloglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 30 | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Kepez Belediye | 30 | 21 | 60 | |
3 | Cankaya FK | 30 | 25 | 53 | |
4 | Efeler 09 SFK | 30 | 23 | 51 | |
5 | Artvin Hopaspor | 30 | 6 | 51 | |
6 | B. Yeni Carsi | 30 | 23 | 50 | |
7 | Sapanca Genclik | 30 | -2 | 43 | |
8 | Tepecik Spor | 30 | -4 | 41 | |
9 | Bursa Yildirim | 30 | 2 | 39 | |
10 | Siirt IÖI | 30 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | Mus 1984 | 30 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | Bergama Bld | 30 | 4 | 37 | |
13 | Erbaaspor | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
14 | Osmaniyespor FK | 29 | -17 | 31 | |
15 | Akhisarspor | 30 | -16 | 30 | |
16 | Fatsa Belediye | 30 | -9 | 27 | |
17 | M.Arguvan SK | 29 | -26 | 26 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 30 | -49 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...