3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ofspor | 1:2 | Bulvar (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ugurcan Gökler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(5.) Igdir | 1:1 | Alanya (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
90+10' | ||||
90+10' | ||||
(15.) Gümüsh | 1:2 | Ayvali (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aytac Gecgel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) Karama | 3:1 | Eynesi (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Okan Kayatas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
(4.) Kusada | 1:0 | Kirikk (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Kaan Caliskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Bayram | 0:1 | Ergene (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Melis Özcigdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(8.) Turgut | 4:1 | 23 Ela (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Resuloglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Ordusp | 1:0 | Kahram (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+7' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaman FK | 7 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | Alanya Kestel | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Kusadasispor | 7 | 1 | 14 | |
4 | Eynesil Bld | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
5 | Igdir FK | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
6 | Ayvalikgücü Bld | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | Turgutluspor | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Orduspor 1967 | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Bulvarspor | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Bayrampasa | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Ergene Velimese | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Büyük Anadolu | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | Ofspor | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Kahramanmaras | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | Gümüshanespor | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | 23 Elazig FK | 7 | -10 | 4 | |
17 | Darica GB | 6 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...