2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) KVK We | 1:2 | SC Dik (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Carrein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
(4.) SVOost | 0:2 | J Esse (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
88' | ||||
(12.) KSVOud | 4:1 | ErpMer (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marnic Claes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) RCGent | 1:0 | Cercle (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(11.) Olsa B | 1:2 | RFC We (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yenthe Boogaerts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) KFC Sp | 0:2 | FC Gul (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lauren Cools | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(6.) KFC Me | 2:1 | KMT (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jeroen Platteau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) KVV Ze | 0:4 | KSC LT (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
(7.) Aalst | 1:4 | KRCHar (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lander Bultynck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
60' | ||||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokeren-Temse | 28 | 28 | 60 | |
2 | Jong Cercle | 28 | 13 | 46 | |
3 | KRC Gent | 28 | 12 | 46 | |
4 | Sparta Petegem | 28 | 7 | 46 | |
5 | KSV Oostkamp | 28 | 20 | 46 | |
6 | Merelbeke | 28 | 12 | 46 | |
7 | Dikkelvenne | 28 | 2 | 44 | |
8 | Eendracht Aalst | 28 | 10 | 42 | |
9 | Jong Essevee | 28 | 11 | 41 | |
10 | KSV Oudenaarde | 28 | -9 | 38 | |
11 | Zelzate | 28 | -2 | 36 | |
12 | Olsa Brakel | 28 | -11 | 35 | |
13 | FC Gullegem | 28 | 5 | 34 | |
14 | KM Torhout | 28 | 0 | 32 | |
15 | KRC Harelbeke | 28 | -10 | 31 | |
16 | RFC Wetteren | 28 | -18 | 30 | |
17 | KVK Westhoek | 28 | -17 | 28 | |
18 | Erpe-Mere Utd | 28 | -53 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...