2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 34 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Raduni | 3:0 | GKS Be (18.) | ||
Sat
May 21, 2022
|
(5.) Wigry | 4:0 | Pogon (16.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
585 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Olimpi | 0:1 | Sl. II (13.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
412 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(11.) KKS 19 | 2:3 | Chojni (2.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
940 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
77' | ||||
90' | ||||
(3.) Ruch | 1:0 | Hutnik (15.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
7.612 · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Stal R | 2:2 | Lech P (6.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.852 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(14.) Znicz | 0:1 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
272 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(17.) Sokol | 4:7 | Garbar (9.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
2:4 | 61' | |||
69' | 3:4 | |||
87' | 4:4 | |||
4:5 | 88' | |||
4:6 | 90+1' | |||
4:7 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) Pulawy | 3:0 | Lublin (4.) | ||
Sun
May 22, 2022
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
982 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 40 | 77 | |
2 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 41 | 73 | |
3 | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 21 | 63 | |
4 | Wigry Suwalki | 34 | 20 | 60 | |
5 | Motor Lublin | 34 | 23 | 59 | |
6 | Radunia Stezyca | 34 | 9 | 53 | |
7 | Lech Poznan II | 34 | -4 | 52 | |
8 | Garbarnia | 34 | 8 | 48 | |
9 | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 1 | 46 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 34 | -8 | 46 | |
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 34 | 2 | 44 | |
12 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 34 | -2 | 43 | |
13 | KKS Kalisz | 34 | -5 | 42 | |
14 | Znicz Pruszkow | 34 | -7 | 39 | |
15 | Hutnik Krakow | 34 | -17 | 35 | |
16 | Pogon Grodzisk | 34 | -20 | 31 | |
17 | Sokol Ostroda | 34 | -45 | 19 | |
18 | GKS Belchatow | 34 | -57 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...