2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 15 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Znicz | 0:5 | Skra C (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 27, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 46' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
(19.) Olimpi | 4:2 | Blekit (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
(11.) Pogon | 1:2 | Sl. II (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+4' | |||
(16.) Lech P | 1:1 | Wigry (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
51' | ||||
(18.) Hutnik | 3:1 | Bytovi (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Gornik | 2:1 | KKS 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
71' | ||||
(15.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Garbar (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(8.) Sokol | 3:0 | Chojni (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 28, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) GKS Ka | 2:1 | Lublin (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 29, 2020
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 14 | 20 | 34 | |
2 | GKS Katowice | 14 | 19 | 32 | |
3 | Wigry Suwalki | 14 | 10 | 29 | |
4 | Skra Czesto. | 15 | 11 | 28 | |
5 | Chojniczanka | 14 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | Sokol Ostroda | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 14 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | KKS Kalisz | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
9 | Bytovia Bytow | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
10 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Motor Lublin | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
12 | Pogon Siedlce | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
13 | Znicz Pruszkow | 14 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | Garbarnia | 14 | -7 | 14 | |
15 | Blekitni | 15 | -17 | 14 | |
16 | Olimpia Elblag | 14 | -5 | 13 | |
17 | Lech Poznan II | 14 | -7 | 13 | |
18 | Hutnik Krakow | 15 | -15 | 13 | |
19 | Olimpia Grudz. | 14 | -15 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...