1.Liga group 3 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete 1.Liga group 3 (until 11/12) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/6/114:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Luzern U21 | 4:2 | GC Biaschesi (11.) | ||||
(10.) SC YF Juventus | 2:3 | SV Höngg (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Mendrisio | 1:1 | FC Muri (9.) | ||||
(2.) Eschen/Mauren | 4:0 | Rapperswil-Jona (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 4:1 | FC Balzers (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/112:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Gallen U21 | 3:1 | SC Cham (12.) | ||||
(15.) Winterthur U21 | 1:5 | FC Schaffhausen (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Team Ticino U21 | 2:5 | FC Gossau (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/114:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Cham | 3:1 | FC Gossau (7.) | ||||
(6.) SV Höngg | 1:1 | Team Ticino U21 (11.) | ||||
(10.) Rapperswil-Jona | 3:2 | SC YF Juventus (13.) | ||||
(14.) GC Biaschesi | 0:3 | FC Mendrisio (5.) | ||||
(16.) FC Balzers | 1:4 | Luzern U21 (3.) | ||||
(4.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:0 | Winterthur U21 (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Muri | 1:4 | Eschen/Mauren (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Schaffhausen | 3:0 | FC Tuggen (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/114:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Tuggen | 2:1 | St. Gallen U21 (6.) | ||||
(10.) SC YF Juventus | 7:1 | FC Muri (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Mendrisio | 2:0 | FC Balzers (16.) | ||||
(2.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:0 | GC Biaschesi (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/112:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Winterthur U21 | 3:2 | SC Cham (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Gossau | 3:1 | SV Höngg (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Luzern U21 | 4:2 | FC Schaffhausen (4.) | ||||
(13.) Team Ticino U21 | 4:4 | Rapperswil-Jona (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/114:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Balzers | 1:3 | Eschen/Mauren (1.) | ||||
Fri 9/2/118:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Winterthur U21 | 0:3 | FC Tuggen (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/114:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Cham | 1:2 | SV Höngg (8.) | ||||
(7.) Rapperswil-Jona | 4:1 | FC Gossau (9.) | ||||
(14.) GC Biaschesi | 1:1 | SC YF Juventus (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Muri | 1:2 | Team Ticino U21 (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Schaffhausen | 0:0 | FC Mendrisio (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/112:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:1 | Luzern U21 (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/114:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Tuggen | 3:3 | SC Cham (14.) | ||||
(7.) SC YF Juventus | 3:1 | FC Balzers (16.) | ||||
(6.) SV Höngg | 3:3 | Rapperswil-Jona (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Mendrisio | 1:0 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | ||||
(1.) Eschen/Mauren | 2:1 | FC Schaffhausen (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/113:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Gossau | 2:2 | FC Muri (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Luzern U21 | 0:1 | Winterthur U21 (11.) | ||||
(13.) Team Ticino U21 | 1:4 | GC Biaschesi (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/114:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Balzers | 1:0 | Team Ticino U21 (14.) | ||||
(9.) St. Gallen U21 | 3:3 | Eschen/Mauren (1.) | ||||
(7.) Winterthur U21 | 2:0 | FC Mendrisio (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Muri | 0:0 | SV Höngg (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schaffhausen | 1:0 | SC YF Juventus (11.) | ||||
Wed 9/21/118:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Cham | 4:1 | Rapperswil-Jona (10.) | ||||
(8.) GC Biaschesi | 4:0 | FC Gossau (13.) | ||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 3:0 | Luzern U21 (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/114:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Luzern U21 | 1:1 | SC Cham (10.) | ||||
(2.) FC Mendrisio | 2:0 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
(8.) SC YF Juventus | 3:0 | St. Gallen U21 (12.) | ||||
(5.) SV Höngg | 3:2 | GC Biaschesi (11.) | ||||
(7.) Rapperswil-Jona | 4:0 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:0 | Winterthur U21 (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/113:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Gossau | 1:3 | FC Balzers (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Team Ticino U21 | 1:2 | FC Schaffhausen (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/114:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Cham | 1:1 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
(13.) FC Balzers | 2:1 | SV Höngg (6.) | ||||
(10.) Winterthur U21 | 2:2 | SC YF Juventus (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 2:1 | Eschen/Mauren (3.) | ||||
(8.) Luzern U21 | 0:2 | FC Mendrisio (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schaffhausen | 2:2 | FC Gossau (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/112:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Gallen U21 | 3:2 | Team Ticino U21 (15.) | ||||
Wed 10/5/118:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GC Biaschesi | 0:0 | Rapperswil-Jona (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/8/113:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC YF Juventus | 3:2 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Höngg | 0:4 | FC Schaffhausen (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Mendrisio | 2:0 | SC Cham (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/112:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 1:3 | GC Biaschesi (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Gossau | 0:5 | St. Gallen U21 (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Team Ticino U21 | 2:0 | Winterthur U21 (11.) | ||||
Wed 10/19/118:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapperswil-Jona | 5:2 | FC Balzers (13.) | ||||
(2.) Eschen/Mauren | 2:0 | Luzern U21 (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/114:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Balzers | 1:5 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
(6.) St. Gallen U21 | 2:0 | SV Höngg (11.) | ||||
(12.) Luzern U21 | 0:2 | SC YF Juventus (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Mendrisio | 0:2 | Eschen/Mauren (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schaffhausen | 4:4 | Rapperswil-Jona (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/112:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Winterthur U21 | 3:1 | FC Gossau (15.) | ||||
Wed 10/19/118:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Cham | 4:2 | GC Biaschesi (10.) | ||||
(3.) FC Tuggen | 3:0 | Team Ticino U21 (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/113:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC YF Juventus | 2:1 | FC Mendrisio (5.) | ||||
(12.) SV Höngg | 1:2 | Winterthur U21 (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rapperswil-Jona | 3:3 | St. Gallen U21 (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Biaschesi | 2:2 | FC Balzers (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:0 | SC Cham (11.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/112:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 0:3 | FC Schaffhausen (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Gossau | 0:1 | FC Tuggen (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Team Ticino U21 | 0:3 | Luzern U21 (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/114:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Cham | 1:2 | FC Balzers (12.) | ||||
(1.) FC Tuggen | 5:1 | SV Höngg (13.) | ||||
(8.) Luzern U21 | 3:0 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:1 | FC Muri (15.) | ||||
(5.) FC Mendrisio | 0:0 | Team Ticino U21 (14.) | ||||
(2.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:1 | SC YF Juventus (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Biaschesi | 3:0 | FC Schaffhausen (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/112:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Winterthur U21 | 0:1 | Rapperswil-Jona (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/112:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Höngg | 0:4 | Luzern U21 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC YF Juventus | 1:3 | SC Cham (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapperswil-Jona | 1:1 | FC Tuggen (2.) | ||||
(12.) FC Balzers | 0:2 | FC Schaffhausen (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/112:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Muri | 0:2 | Winterthur U21 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 0:4 | FC Mendrisio (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/26/114:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Biaschesi | 1:1 | St. Gallen U21 (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/112:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Team Ticino U21 | 1:2 | Eschen/Mauren (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/113:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC YF Juventus | 3:1 | Team Ticino U21 (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Mendrisio | 3:1 | SV Höngg (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Winterthur U21 | 1:1 | GC Biaschesi (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 3:1 | FC Muri (15.) | ||||
(7.) Luzern U21 | 2:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (6.) | ||||
(10.) SC Cham | 2:1 | FC Schaffhausen (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/113:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eschen/Mauren | 3:1 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/3/126:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Gallen U21 | 0:2 | FC Balzers (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/112:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Höngg | 1:4 | Eschen/Mauren (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Cham | 5:1 | Team Ticino U21 (15.) | ||||
(6.) Rapperswil-Jona | 0:0 | FC Mendrisio (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Balzers | 5:3 | Winterthur U21 (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) GC Biaschesi | 0:3 | FC Tuggen (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/112:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Muri | 4:1 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
(4.) FC Schaffhausen | 4:0 | St. Gallen U21 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 3:5 | SC YF Juventus (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/122:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Höngg | 0:6 | SC YF Juventus (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cham | 2:2 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | ||||
(12.) GC Biaschesi | 0:1 | Luzern U21 (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Gossau | 3:0 | Team Ticino U21 (16.) | ||||
(6.) Rapperswil-Jona | 1:1 | Eschen/Mauren (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Balzers | 1:1 | FC Tuggen (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/122:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Schaffhausen | 3:0 | Winterthur U21 (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Muri | 0:1 | FC Mendrisio (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/122:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC YF Juventus | 1:1 | Rapperswil-Jona (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Mendrisio | 2:2 | GC Biaschesi (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Tuggen | 1:2 | FC Schaffhausen (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eschen/Mauren | 4:0 | FC Muri (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/122:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Winterthur U21 | 1:2 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 0:2 | SC Cham (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Luzern U21 | 4:3 | FC Balzers (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Team Ticino U21 | 2:0 | SV Höngg (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/122:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Höngg | 2:0 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Cham | 2:0 | Winterthur U21 (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Balzers | 2:1 | FC Mendrisio (5.) | ||||
(12.) GC Biaschesi | 0:1 | Eschen/Mauren (1.) | ||||
(7.) Rapperswil-Jona | 1:0 | Team Ticino U21 (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Gallen U21 | 0:2 | FC Tuggen (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/25/122:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Schaffhausen | 3:0 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
(15.) FC Muri | 0:1 | SC YF Juventus (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/123:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Höngg | 1:1 | SC Cham (6.) | ||||
(3.) SC YF Juventus | 5:0 | GC Biaschesi (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Luzern U21 | 3:2 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 3:1 | Winterthur U21 (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Mendrisio | 1:0 | FC Schaffhausen (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/123:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Gossau | 3:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (8.) | ||||
(1.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:1 | FC Balzers (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Team Ticino U21 | 4:1 | FC Muri (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/4/127:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Winterthur U21 | 2:3 | Luzern U21 (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Balzers | 2:3 | SC YF Juventus (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Cham | 3:0 | FC Tuggen (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Schaffhausen | 7:1 | Eschen/Mauren (2.) | ||||
(15.) FC Muri | 2:1 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
(8.) Rapperswil-Jona | 2:0 | SV Höngg (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/128:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Gallen U21 | 2:0 | FC Mendrisio (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/9/128:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GC Biaschesi | 0:3 | Team Ticino U21 (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/123:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Höngg | 0:1 | FC Muri (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapperswil-Jona | 3:1 | SC Cham (7.) | ||||
(1.) SC YF Juventus | 3:0 | FC Schaffhausen (4.) | ||||
(8.) Luzern U21 | 2:4 | FC Tuggen (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:2 | St. Gallen U21 (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC Mendrisio | 1:2 | Winterthur U21 (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/123:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 2:3 | GC Biaschesi (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Team Ticino U21 | 1:0 | FC Balzers (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/124:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Cham | 4:0 | Luzern U21 (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Tuggen | 1:0 | FC Mendrisio (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Balzers | 3:2 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
(12.) GC Biaschesi | 0:0 | SV Höngg (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Gallen U21 | 2:1 | SC YF Juventus (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schaffhausen | 3:0 | Team Ticino U21 (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/122:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Winterthur U21 | 1:2 | Eschen/Mauren (3.) | ||||
(14.) FC Muri | 2:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/124:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapperswil-Jona | 2:2 | GC Biaschesi (11.) | ||||
(15.) SV Höngg | 0:4 | FC Balzers (10.) | ||||
(2.) SC YF Juventus | 5:0 | Winterthur U21 (12.) | ||||
(4.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:2 | FC Tuggen (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Mendrisio | 3:4 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/122:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Muri | 1:0 | SC Cham (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 0:7 | FC Schaffhausen (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Team Ticino U21 | 1:2 | St. Gallen U21 (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/124:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Cham | 5:0 | FC Mendrisio (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Tuggen | 2:1 | SC YF Juventus (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Balzers | 2:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Schaffhausen | 4:1 | SV Höngg (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/122:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Winterthur U21 | 1:1 | Team Ticino U21 (14.) | ||||
(6.) St. Gallen U21 | 3:2 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Luzern U21 | 0:2 | Eschen/Mauren (4.) | ||||
Wed 5/30/128:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GC Biaschesi | 1:2 | FC Muri (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/124:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rapperswil-Jona | 0:2 | FC Schaffhausen (2.) | ||||
(15.) SV Höngg | 1:3 | St. Gallen U21 (6.) | ||||
(3.) SC YF Juventus | 3:1 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) GC Biaschesi | 2:3 | SC Cham (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eschen/Mauren | 3:2 | FC Mendrisio (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/122:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Muri | 4:2 | FC Balzers (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 1:1 | Winterthur U21 (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Team Ticino U21 | 2:4 | FC Tuggen (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/22/128:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Winterthur U21 | 1:2 | SV Höngg (15.) | ||||
Wed 5/23/127:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Luzern U21 | 8:1 | Team Ticino U21 (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Cham | 3:2 | Eschen/Mauren (4.) | ||||
(9.) FC Mendrisio | 0:1 | SC YF Juventus (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Tuggen | 2:1 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
(6.) St. Gallen U21 | 2:2 | Rapperswil-Jona (8.) | ||||
(2.) FC Schaffhausen | 5:1 | FC Muri (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Balzers | 0:0 | GC Biaschesi (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/9/128:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Muri | 0:3 | St. Gallen U21 (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Balzers | 2:0 | SC Cham (6.) | ||||
(7.) Rapperswil-Jona | 2:0 | Winterthur U21 (12.) | ||||
(15.) SV Höngg | 0:3 | FC Tuggen (1.) | ||||
(3.) SC YF Juventus | 5:1 | Eschen/Mauren (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Schaffhausen | 3:1 | GC Biaschesi (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/124:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 4:2 | Luzern U21 (8.) | ||||
(14.) Team Ticino U21 | 0:3 | FC Mendrisio (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/122:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Gallen U21 | 1:1 | GC Biaschesi (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Luzern U21 | 0:3 | SV Höngg (15.) | ||||
(1.) FC Tuggen | 2:0 | Rapperswil-Jona (7.) | ||||
(11.) Winterthur U21 | 4:2 | FC Muri (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:2 | Team Ticino U21 (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Schaffhausen | 6:0 | FC Balzers (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Cham | 1:2 | SC YF Juventus (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/125:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Mendrisio | 0:0 | FC Gossau (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/2/124:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Schaffhausen | 6:0 | SC Cham (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Balzers | 0:2 | St. Gallen U21 (4.) | ||||
(13.) FC Muri | 0:3 | FC Tuggen (1.) | ||||
(7.) Rapperswil-Jona | 2:1 | Luzern U21 (9.) | ||||
(15.) SV Höngg | 0:1 | FC Mendrisio (8.) | ||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 2:2 | Eschen/Mauren (5.) | ||||
(14.) Team Ticino U21 | 0:1 | SC YF Juventus (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) GC Biaschesi | 2:0 | Winterthur U21 (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/9/124:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC YF Juventus | 8:1 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
(4.) Eschen/Mauren | 4:3 | SV Höngg (15.) | ||||
(8.) FC Mendrisio | 2:3 | Rapperswil-Jona (6.) | ||||
(9.) Luzern U21 | 0:0 | FC Muri (14.) | ||||
(1.) FC Tuggen | 4:0 | GC Biaschesi (12.) | ||||
(11.) Winterthur U21 | 3:2 | FC Balzers (10.) | ||||
(5.) St. Gallen U21 | 0:3 | FC Schaffhausen (2.) | ||||
(13.) Team Ticino U21 | 1:0 | SC Cham (7.) |