1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FK Tyu | 2:0 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
43' | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Cherno | 1:3 | Khimki (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.264 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
1:2 | 71' | |||
72' | ||||
1:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Din.M. | 1:0 | NKN (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.830 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Tula | 1:0 | Rodina (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.411 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Lening | 0:1 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
481 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Akron | 3:1 | Enisey (10.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
531 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
16' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Shinni | 3:3 | Alania (3.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.782 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Torped | 0:3 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.012 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) KamAZ | 1:0 | SKA (7.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.270 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron Togliatti | 17 | 13 | 33 | |
2 | Tyumen | 17 | 11 | 32 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | Khimki | 17 | 7 | 31 | |
5 | Alania Vl. | 17 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | KamAZ | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
9 | Torpedo Moscow | 17 | -3 | 22 | |
10 | Shinnik | 17 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 5 | 21 | |
12 | Enisey | 17 | 1 | 21 | |
13 | Neftekhimik | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 17 | -12 | 19 | |
15 | Chernomorets N. | 17 | -3 | 18 | |
16 | Kuban | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
17 | Volgar | 17 | -9 | 15 | |
18 | Leningradets | 17 | -9 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...