1.DDR-Liga Staffel B
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Meißen | 0:2 | FSV so (5.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Gerhard Mewes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(16.) SV Ger | 1:10 | FCWA (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Henner Hirschelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
30' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 60' | |||
1:5 | 62' | |||
1:6 | 69' | |||
1:7 | 77' | |||
1:8 | 86' | |||
1:9 | 88' | |||
1:10 | 90' | |||
(14.) FC Anh | 2:2 | Wacker (11.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Heinz Marx | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) FSV Wi | 2:2 | SV Sta (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(1.) FSV | 2:0 | Suhler (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
(13.) SV Mot | 5:3 | TSV Gl (12.) | ||
Tue
Apr 2, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
49' | 4:1 | |||
59' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 76' | |||
5:3 | 82' | |||
88' | ||||
(9.) Bergba | 1:0 | SV Sta (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 3, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Andreas Schrank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) 1.FC M | 0:1 | Chemni (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 3, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel B 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Zwickau | 16 | 22 | 25:7 | |
2 | TSG Meißen | 16 | 8 | 22:10 | |
3 | FC Wismut Aue | 16 | 24 | 21:11 | |
4 | FSV Sömmerda | 16 | 9 | 20:12 | |
5 | SV Stahl Thale | 16 | 9 | 19:13 | |
6 | Chemnitzer SV | 16 | 4 | 19:13 | |
7 | FSV Wismut Gera | 16 | 6 | 17:15 | |
8 | Bergbau SV Borna | 16 | 2 | 17:15 | |
9 | SV Stahl Riesa | 16 | 2 | 15:17 | |
10 | SV Motor Weimar | 16 | -3 | 15:17 | |
11 | Markkleeberg | 16 | 0 | 14:18 | |
12 | TSV Glück Auf T. | 16 | -18 | 14:18 | |
13 | Anhalt Dessau | 16 | 0 | 13:19 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 16 | -5 | 13:19 | |
15 | 1.Suhler SV | 16 | -14 | 10:22 | |
16 | Germ. Ilmenau | 16 | -46 | 2:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...