To use this site, please enable Javascript.
Refresh - 6:48:30 AM
Semi-Finals LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 5:4 on pens CD Olimpia Olimpia
matchday 31 Coritiba FC Coritiba Foot Ball Club 3:3 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
matchday 31 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:5 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
matchday 31 RB Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 4:1 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
matchday 31 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 11:00 PM Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
matchday 31 Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 11:00 PM Santos FC Santos FC
matchday 31 Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 11:00 PM Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
matchday 18
Liverpool Liverpool FC 9:00 PM Burnley FC Burnley
matchday 19
Valencia Valencia CF 7:00 PM CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
matchday 19 SD Eibar SD Eibar 9:30 PM Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
matchday 20 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 2:00 PM Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
matchday 20 Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:00 PM Besiktas JK Besiktas
matchday 20
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5:00 PM Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
matchday 20
Sivasspor Sivasspor 5:00 PM Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
matchday 36 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 2:1 Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) Operário-PR
matchday 36 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 9:45 PM Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
matchday 25 Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6:45 PM Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
matchday 25 KRC Genk KRC Genk 9:00 PM KAA Gent KAA Gent
matchday 1 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 2:2 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
matchday 15 FK Partizani FK Partizani 6:00 PM KF Tirana KF Tirana
matchday 9 El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 4:00 PM El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
Third Round UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 7:00 PM Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Third Round UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 9:00 PM FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Round of 16
Lazio SS Lazio 9:15 PM Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Round of 16 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6:45 PM Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
matchday 2 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
matchday 2 Rentistas CA Rentistas 2:00 PM Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
matchday 2 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 9:00 PM Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
matchday 2 Peñarol CA Peñarol postponed Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
matchday 31 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0:0 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
matchday 16 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 11:00 AM Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
matchday 13 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK 11:00 AM Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
matchday 12 Leixões Leixões SC postponed UD Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
matchday 12 Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 9:15 PM CD Nacional Nacional
matchday 3 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:0 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
matchday 3 Herediano CS Herediano 1:1 Municipal Grecia Grecia
matchday 3 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 10:00 PM Limón FC Limón FC
matchday 2 Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 10:00 AM Saif Sporting Club Limited Saif Sporting
matchday 2 Chittagong Aba. Chittagong Abahani 10:30 AM Arambagh Krira Sangha Arambagh KS
matchday 2 Muktijoddha Muktijoddha Sangsad KS 1:00 PM Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
matchday 14 ATK Mohun Bagan ATK Mohun Bagan FC 3:00 PM Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC