For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 7:32:56 AM
Group Stage APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 6:55 PM Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Group Stage Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 6:55 PM F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Group Stage Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 6:55 PM FC Lugano FC Lugano
Group Stage FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 6:55 PM Malmö FF Malmö FF
Group Stage
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 6:55 PM Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Group Stage Getafe Getafe CF 6:55 PM FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Group Stage
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6:55 PM Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Group Stage
LASK LASK 6:55 PM Sporting CP Sporting CP
Group Stage Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 6:55 PM SS Lazio Lazio
Group Stage CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6:55 PM Celtic FC Celtic
Group Stage
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6:55 PM Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Group Stage Standard Liège Standard Liège 6:55 PM Arsenal FC Arsenal
Group Stage FC Porto FC Porto 9:00 PM Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Group Stage Rangers Rangers FC 9:00 PM BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Group Stage Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 9:00 PM Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Group Stage Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 9:00 PM CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
group stage
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 9:00 PM AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
group stage KAA Gent KAA Gent 9:00 PM FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
group stage
AS Roma AS Roma 9:00 PM Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
group stage
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 9:00 PM Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
group stage
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 9:00 PM Besiktas JK Besiktas
group stage Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 9:00 PM SC Braga Braga
group stage
Man Utd Manchester United 9:00 PM AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
group stage Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 9:00 PM FC Astana FC Astana
Matchday 11 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm 3:20 PM Abha Club Abha
Matchday 11 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 5:45 PM Al-Raed Al-Raed
Matchday 11 Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 7:45 PM Al-Adalh FC Al-Adalh FC
Matchday 11 Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 3:00 PM Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
Matchday 11 Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan 3:00 PM Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
Matchday 11 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 5:45 PM Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Matchday 11 Ajman Club Ajman Club 5:45 PM Hatta Club Hatta Club
Matchday 7 El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 1:30 PM Tanta SC Tanta SC
Matchday 7 El Masry El Masry SC 4:00 PM Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
Matchday 7 Zamalek Zamalek SC 6:30 PM Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
final LDU Quito LDU Quito 0:0 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Matchday 32 Persebaya Persebaya Surabaya 9:30 AM Arema FC Arema FC
Matchday 32 Badak Lampung Perseru Badak Lampung FC 9:30 AM Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Matchday 32 Bali United Bali United FC 11:45 AM TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
Matchday 32 Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra FC 12:30 PM Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 3 Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC moved Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
Matchday 8 NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 3:00 PM Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC