For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Regionalliga Nordost

Regionalliga Nordost
League level: Fourth Tier - Germany Germany
Number of teams: 18 teams
Players: 338
Foreigners: 52 Players  15,4%
ø-Market value: 80 thousand €
ø-Age: 24,6 Years
Most valuable player: Lazar Samardzic  1,50 mil. €
Total Market Value:
27,10 mil. €

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - Regionalliga Nordost 19/20

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeignersTotal market valueø market valueTotal MVø MV
   33824,6 Years5227,10 mil. €80 thousand €27,10 mil. €80 thousand €
Hertha BSC II2322,435,10 mil. €222 thousand €5,10 mil. €222 thousand €
VSG Altglienicke2425,032,10 mil. €88 thousand €2,10 mil. €88 thousand €
FC Energie Cottbus1823,402,03 mil. €113 thousand €2,03 mil. €113 thousand €
Berliner AK 072224,5101,90 mil. €86 thousand €1,90 mil. €86 thousand €
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2423,661,90 mil. €79 thousand €1,90 mil. €79 thousand €
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2225,731,88 mil. €85 thousand €1,88 mil. €85 thousand €
BFC Dynamo1725,621,43 mil. €84 thousand €1,43 mil. €84 thousand €
SV Babelsberg 032124,551,35 mil. €64 thousand €1,35 mil. €64 thousand €
ZFC Meuselwitz2126,331,35 mil. €64 thousand €1,35 mil. €64 thousand €
FSV Union Fürstenwalde1924,021,35 mil. €71 thousand €1,35 mil. €71 thousand €
SV Lichtenberg 472325,411,13 mil. €49 thousand €1,13 mil. €49 thousand €
VfB Auerbach1926,101,10 mil. €58 thousand €1,10 mil. €58 thousand €
BSG Chemie Leipzig1926,821,10 mil. €58 thousand €1,10 mil. €58 thousand €
FSV Wacker Nordhausen2025,44975 thousand €49 thousand €975 thousand €49 thousand €
Germania Halberstadt1422,03850 thousand €61 thousand €850 thousand €61 thousand €
FSV Optik Rathenow1724,53775 thousand €46 thousand €775 thousand €46 thousand €
Bischofswerdaer FV 081722,34650 thousand €38 thousand €650 thousand €38 thousand €
Rot-Weiß Erfurt00,00----
Subsequent competitions
Competition Participating clubs from until Matches
Aufstiegsrunde zur 3. Liga SC Verl1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Jun 25, 2020 Jun 30, 2020 2
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow - FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Muhammed Kiprit
Centre-Forward
20Hertha BSC II
2
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann
Centre-Forward
29VfB Auerbach
3
Felix Brügmann
Centre-Forward
27FC Energie Cottbus
4
Tugay Uzan
Centre-Forward
26VSG Altglienicke
5
Christian Skoda
Central Midfield
29VSG Altglienicke

Latest transfers

  • Deniss Stradins
    Age: 19 Years  Latvia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Jelgava
     
    Bischofswerdaer FV 08

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Lazar Samardzic
Attacking Midfield
Hertha BSC II
2
Palko Dárdai
Right Winger
Hertha BSC II
3
Jessic Ngankam
Centre-Forward
Hertha BSC II
4
Florian Baak
Centre-Back
Hertha BSC II
5
Dennis Smarsch
Goalkeeper
Hertha BSC II
Table Regionalliga Nordost 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
VSG Altglienicke 24 28 47
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24 19 47
FC Energie Cottbus 24 21 45
FSV Union Fürstenwalde 25 13 40
Hertha BSC II 24 17 38
BFC Dynamo 24 6 37
Berliner AK 07 23 12 33
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 23 3 29
VfB Auerbach 23 -9 29
ZFC Meuselwitz 23 -6 25
SV Lichtenberg 47 23 -9 25
BSG Chemie Leipzig 24 -6 23
FSV Optik Rathenow 24 -28 20
FSV Wacker Nordhausen 21 8 19
Germania Halberstadt 24 -16 19
SV Babelsberg 03 23 -16 17
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 21 -37 11
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 0 0
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Bischofswerdaer FV 08Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt