For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Primera Nacional

Primera Nacional
League level: Second Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 32 teams
Players: 817
Foreigners: 30 Players  3,7%
ø-Market value: 166 K €
ø-Age: 27,4 Years
Most valuable player: Bruno Amione  2,50 mil. €
Total Market Value:
135,33 mil. €

Matchday 8 19/20

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Friday,Fri
Oct 4, 2019  -  2:10 AM
 Andrés Merlos
Course of play
   
  46'
Saturday,Sat
Oct 5, 2019  -  2:30 AM
 Gastón Suárez
Course of play
   
   
  67'
  73'
   
Saturday,Sat
Oct 5, 2019  -  11:10 PM
 Carlos Gareano
Course of play
  21'
Sunday,Sun
Oct 6, 2019  -  1:10 AM
 Mario Ejarque
Course of play
  56'
   
   
   
   
   
Tuesday,Tue
Oct 8, 2019  -  1:30 AM
 Diego Ceballos
Course of play
  48'
   
Tuesday,Tue
Oct 8, 2019  -  2:10 AM
 Ramiro López
Course of play
   
Saturday,Sat
Dec 7, 2019  -  11:10 PM
 Hernán Mastrángelo
Course of play
  48'
  58'
  62'
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 8 7 21
Club Atlético Atlanta 8 9 19
AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 8 7 17
CD Morón 8 4 15
Club Atlético Platense 8 2 13
Independiente Rivadavia 8 -3 10
Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 8 0 10
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 8 -3 9
Club Atlético Mitre 8 0 9
Club Atlético Belgrano 8 -1 9
Club Atlético Temperley 8 -4 9
Club Atlético Barracas Central 8 -2 8
Argentino Agropecuario 8 -2 8
Club Ferro Carril Oeste 8 -6 7
Nueva Chicago 8 -4 6
CA Alvarado 8 -4 5
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 8 11 18
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 8 5 17
Quilmes Atlético Club 8 4 14
Defensores de Belgrano 8 2 13
Instituto AC Córdoba 8 4 12
Club Deportivo Riestra 8 -2 12
Club Atlético Tigre 8 1 11
Club Villa Dálmine 8 3 10
Deportivo Santamarina 8 2 10
Atlético de Rafaela 8 1 10
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 8 -2 9
Brown de Adrogue 8 -3 8
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 8 -5 7
CA All Boys Buenos Aires 8 -7 6
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 8 -8 6
Club Almagro 8 -6 4
Who do you want to win?