For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Primera Nacional

Primera Nacional
League level: Second Tier - Argentina Argentina
Number of teams: 32 teams
Players: 817
Foreigners: 30 Players  3,7%
ø-Market value: 166 K €
ø-Age: 27,4 Years
Most valuable player: Bruno Amione  2,50 mil. €
Total Market Value:
135,33 mil. €

Matchday 18 19/20

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Feb 22, 2020  -  12:05 AM
 Pablo Gimenez
Course of play
   
  45+2'
  47'
  54'
   
Saturday,Sat
Feb 22, 2020  -  9:00 PM
 Maximiliano Ramírez
Course of play
   
  22'
   
  45'
  62'
Saturday,Sat
Feb 22, 2020  -  11:00 PM
 Andrés Gareano
Course of play
  89'
Saturday,Sat
Feb 22, 2020  -  11:35 PM
 Diego Ceballos
Course of play
   
  45+4'
   
Sunday,Sun
Feb 23, 2020  -  1:35 AM
 Adrián Franklin
Course of play
   
   
  57'
  76'
Sunday,Sun
Feb 23, 2020  -  10:30 PM
 Nazareno Arasa
Course of play
  3'
   
   
  26'
Monday,Mon
Feb 24, 2020  -  9:00 PM
 Yael Falcón Peréz
Course of play
  80'
Tuesday,Tue
Feb 25, 2020  -  1:50 AM
 Jorge Baliño
Course of play
   
  77'
   
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético Atlanta 18 12 35
AA Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 18 10 33
CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 18 5 32
Club Atlético Platense 18 -1 28
Club Atlético Temperley 18 1 27
CD Morón 18 -1 26
Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 18 0 25
Club Ferro Carril Oeste 18 -2 24
CA Alvarado 18 2 23
Argentino Agropecuario 18 1 23
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown 18 -3 22
Club Atlético Belgrano 18 0 22
Independiente Rivadavia 18 -5 20
Club Atlético Barracas Central 18 -5 18
Club Atlético Mitre 18 -5 16
Nueva Chicago 18 -9 15
Table Primera Nacional 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) 18 21 41
Defensores de Belgrano 18 12 35
Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 18 12 34
Club Deportivo Riestra 18 0 29
Club Atlético Tigre 18 4 25
Atlético de Rafaela 18 0 24
Club Villa Dálmine 18 2 22
Instituto AC Córdoba 18 0 21
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza 18 -6 21
Quilmes Atlético Club 18 -5 20
Deportivo Santamarina 18 -3 19
Brown de Adrogue 18 -5 19
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 18 -5 19
Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 18 -12 18
Club Almagro 18 -7 17
CA All Boys Buenos Aires 18 -8 16
Who do you want to win?