For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Mirdzhalol Kasymov

Date of birth/Age: Sep 17, 1970 (49)

Citizenship: Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Appointed: Jan 1, 2019

Contract until: -

Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence

Avg. term as coach : 1,94 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Mirdzhalol Kasymov
FK AGMK Olmaliq
AGMG Olmaliq Manager
Uzbekistan Superliga
Appointed: Jan 1, 2019

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Sep 17, 1970
Age: 49
Citizenship: Uzbekistan  Uzbekistan
Avg. term as coach: 1,94 Years
Coaching Licence: UEFA Pro Licence
Preferred formation: 4-2-3-1

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
FK AGMK Olmaliq18/19 (Jan 1, 2019) expected - Manager251,16
Uzbekistan17/18 (Feb 15, 2018) 18/19 (Dec 31, 2018) Assistant Manager--
Assistant Manager of: Héctor Cúper (6 Games), Timur Kapadze (4 Games)
Bunyodkor Tashkent17/18 (Jul 1, 2017) 18/19 (Dec 31, 2018) Manager481,81
Uzbekistan11/12 (Jun 4, 2012) 14/15 (Jun 23, 2015) Manager301,57
Bunyodkor Tashkent09/10 (May 28, 2010) 13/14 (Apr 5, 2014) Manager291,31
Uzbekistan08/09 (Sep 19, 2008) 09/10 (Apr 6, 2010) Manager80,63
Bunyodkor Tashkent07/08 (Dec 4, 2007) 08/09 (Sep 24, 2008) Manager--
Transfer history as a player

This page displays all transfers for the selected player. Alongside the date of the transfer, the clubs involved and the transfer fee, it also displays the market value of the player at the time of the transfer.