For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Michael Schmidt

Date of birth/Age: Feb 12, 1970 (50)

Citizenship: GermanyGermany

Position: Defender

Michael Schmidt
Retired
Retired
since: - Last club: Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Retired since: -
Info
This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.

Filter by coach:
Filter by season:
Filter by club:
League ranking / League type:
Filter by competition:

Detailed stats, sorted by coach

SeasonCompetitionreihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASCClub       
 Total :   721-4--5.678'
96/9727--1--1.628'
95/96131----1.170'
92/9332--3--2.880'
NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91-94)NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91-94)
Spieltag Ort Für Gegner Ergebnis Pos            
1 1.FC Markkleeberg FV Zeulenroda 2:1 90'
2 1.FC Markkleeberg FC Meißen 2:2 90'
3 1.FC Markkleeberg Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 90'
4 1.FC Markkleeberg Chemnitzer SV 0:3 90'
5 1.FC Markkleeberg Bornaer SV 2:0 90'
6 1.FC Markkleeberg FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 90'
7 1.FC Markkleeberg SV Funkwerk Kölleda 1:3 90'
8 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Zwickau 1:1 90'
9 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Wismut Gera 2:3 90'
11 1.FC Markkleeberg Dresdner SC 1:1 90'
12 1.FC Markkleeberg Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:1 90'
13 1.FC Markkleeberg FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0 90'
14 1.FC Markkleeberg SC 1903 Weimar 2:0 90'
15 1.FC Markkleeberg Riesaer SV 1903 1:1 90'
16 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Wacker Nordhausen 2:1 90'
17 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Hoyerswerda 1:1 90'
18 1.FC Markkleeberg FV Zeulenroda 0:1 90'
19 1.FC Markkleeberg FC Meißen 2:0 90'
20 1.FC Markkleeberg Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 90'
21 1.FC Markkleeberg Chemnitzer SV 2:0 90'
23 1.FC Markkleeberg FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 90'
24 1.FC Markkleeberg SV Funkwerk Kölleda 4:0 90'
25 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Zwickau 2:1 90'
26 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Wismut Gera 4:1 90'
28 1.FC Markkleeberg Dresdner SC 1:1 90'
29 1.FC Markkleeberg Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:0 90'
30 1.FC Markkleeberg FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:0 90'
22 1.FC Markkleeberg Bornaer SV 0:4 90'
31 1.FC Markkleeberg SC 1903 Weimar 3:1 90'
32 1.FC Markkleeberg Riesaer SV 1903 4:0 90'
33 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:4 90'
34 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Hoyerswerda 1:1 90'
1 1.FC Markkleeberg Chemnitzer SV 2:0 not in squad
2 1.FC Markkleeberg FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 not in squad
3 1.FC Markkleeberg 1.SV Gera 1:1 not in squad
4 1.FC Markkleeberg Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:0 not in squad
5 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3:0 not in squad
6 1.FC Markkleeberg FC Meißen 0:2 not in squad
7 1.FC Markkleeberg FSV Hoyerswerda 0:0 not in squad
8 1.FC Markkleeberg FV Zeulenroda 3:0 not in squad
9 1.FC Markkleeberg Chemnitzer FC II 0:0 not in squad
10 1.FC Markkleeberg Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:2 not in squad
Kader: 32, Startelf: 32, Eingewechselt 0, Ohne Einsatz im Kader: 0, Gesperrt: 0, Verletzt: 0,
Regionalliga Nord/Ost (bis 2000)Regionalliga Nord/Ost (bis 2000)
Spieltag Ort Für Gegner Ergebnis Pos            
7 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Hertha BSC II 1:2 not in squad
8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:0 not in squad
9 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Velten 0:2 not in squad
10 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:1 not in squad
11 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Lok Altmark Stendal 1:2 not in squad
12 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Berlin 0:2 not in squad
13 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spandauer SV 3:1 not in squad
14 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.FC Union Berlin 0:0 not in squad
15 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 0:2 not in squad
16 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:1 not in squad
17 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 not in squad
18 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:0 not in squad
19 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Energie Cottbus 0:2 not in squad
20 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 not in squad
21 Rot-Weiß Erfurt SG Dynamo Dresden 0:1 not in squad
26 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Velten 0:3 1 90'
23 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 90'
22 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:0 90'
27 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Sachsen Leipzig 3:2 90'
25 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 90'
28 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Lok Altmark Stendal 0:1 90'
24 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Hertha BSC II 1:2 90'
29 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Berlin 1:0 90'
30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spandauer SV 1:1 90'
31 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.FC Union Berlin 0:0 90'
32 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:0 90'
33 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:1 90'
34 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 90'
1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt VFC Plauen 1:2 65'
2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 64'
3 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Berlin 0:2 not in squad
4 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Lok Altmark Stendal 5:1 15'
5 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 not in squad
6 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Chemnitzer FC 3:3 45'
7 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Sachsen Leipzig 0:3 90'
8 Rot-Weiß Erfurt SG Dynamo Dresden 2:1 90'
9 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spandauer SV 2:1 90'
10 Rot-Weiß Erfurt SC Charlottenburg 6:2 90'
11 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 4:0 90'
12 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:3 90'
13 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Velten 4:0 19'
14 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:3 33'
15 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:0 not in squad
16 Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.FC Union Berlin 0:2 12'
17 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 not in squad
19 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:2 2'
20 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Berlin 1:1 29'
21 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Lok Altmark Stendal 2:2 90'
22 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 74'
23 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Chemnitzer FC 2:0 45'
24 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Sachsen Leipzig 3:0 18'
25 Rot-Weiß Erfurt SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2 90'
18 Rot-Weiß Erfurt VFC Plauen 3:0 90'
26 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Spandauer SV 1:1 90'
27 Rot-Weiß Erfurt SC Charlottenburg 0:7 8'
28 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 4:2 not in squad
29 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:0 90'
30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FSV Velten 4:3 90'
31 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1 30'
32 Rot-Weiß Erfurt FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:3 90'
Kader: 40, Startelf: 30, Eingewechselt 10, Ohne Einsatz im Kader: 0, Gesperrt: 0, Verletzt: 0,