For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Lotfi Benzarti

Citizenship: Tunisia Tunisia

Avg. term as coach : 0,86 Years

Lotfi Benzarti
Without Club
Without Club Last position:
Manager
US Monastir
Date left: Oct 10, 2013

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
لطفي البنزرتي
Citizenship: Tunisia  Tunisia
Avg. term as coach: 0,86 Years

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
US Monastir13/14 (Jul 10, 2013) 13/14 (Oct 10, 2013) Manager30,33
Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club12/13 (Oct 8, 2012) 12/13 (Dec 8, 2012) Manager--
Emirates Club11/12 (Jan 1, 2012) 12/13 (Oct 8, 2012) Manager--
Al-Ahli Khartoum10/11 (May 23, 2011) 11/12 (Dec 31, 2011) Manager--
Al-Wahda Mekka10/11 (May 15, 2011) 10/11 (May 23, 2011) Manager20,50
FC Baniyas07/08 (Jun 6, 2008) 10/11 (Apr 1, 2011) Manager--
Al-Shaab CSC07/08 (Feb 2, 2008) 07/08 (Jun 6, 2008) Manager--
Al-Fujairah SC05/06 (Mar 1, 2006) 07/08 (Feb 2, 2008) Manager--