For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 6:18:41 AM
Final Istiqlol Istiqlol Dushanbe 2:1 FK Khujand Khujand
Matchday 32 Aston Villa Aston Villa moved Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 32 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion moved Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 32 Watford Watford FC moved Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 32
Arsenal Arsenal FC moved Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 32 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth moved Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 32
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace moved Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 32 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United moved Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 31 Montpellier HSC Montpellier moved LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 31 Toulouse FC Toulouse moved AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 28
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 moved Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 28
FC Luzern FC Luzern moved FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 28
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 moved FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 28
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys moved FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 28
FC Zürich FC Zürich moved Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 29 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam moved SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
Matchday 29 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo moved Willem II Tilburg Willem II
Matchday 29
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven moved Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Matchday 29 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht moved FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 29 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar moved Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Matchday 4 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi moved Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
Matchday 4 Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe moved FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Matchday 33 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC moved Livingston FC Livingston FC
Matchday 33 Rangers Rangers FC moved Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Matchday 33 Ross County Ross County FC moved St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
Matchday 33 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC moved Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Matchday 28 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV 5:0 KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
Matchday 30 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo moved NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 30 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana moved NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 30 NS Mura NS Mura moved NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 30 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana moved NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 30 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje moved NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 3 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable moved AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 3 FK Senica FK Senica moved FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 3 Pohronie FK Pohronie moved SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 3 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok moved MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 3 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda moved MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 3 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava moved Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 6 D.C. United D.C. United moved New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 6 Nashville SC Nashville SC moved Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 6 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC moved New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 6 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC moved Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 6 FC Dallas FC Dallas moved Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 6 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC moved Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 7 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos moved Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 7 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu moved Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Matchday 7 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita moved Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 7 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers moved Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Matchday 7 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare moved Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Matchday 7 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka moved Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 7 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds moved Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 8 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija moved Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
Matchday 8 JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba moved Ehime FC Ehime FC
Matchday 8 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata moved Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Matchday 8 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata moved Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
Matchday 8 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu moved Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 5 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita moved FC Gifu FC Gifu
Matchday 26 Melbourne Melbourne Victory moved Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 26 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers moved Perth Glory Perth Glory
Matchday 21 Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) moved Hatta Club Hatta Club
Matchday 21 Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) moved Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Matchday 21 Ajman Club Ajman Club moved Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
Matchday 3 Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 0:0 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Matchday 3 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:0 Rukh Brest Rukh
Matchday 3 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 1:2 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
Matchday 5 North Carolina North Carolina FC moved Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
Matchday 5 Union II Philadelphia Union II moved Atlanta United 2 ATL UTD 2
Matchday 2 Greenville Greenville Triumph SC moved South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
Matchday 32 Clyde FC Clyde FC moved Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
Matchday 32 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC moved Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
Matchday 32 Montrose Montrose FC moved Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
Matchday 32 Stranraer Stranraer FC moved East Fife FC East Fife
Matchday 32 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC moved Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
Matchday 41 Derby Derby County moved Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 41 Bristol City Bristol City moved Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 41 Fulham Fulham FC moved Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 41 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town moved Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 41
Swansea Swansea City moved Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 41 Brentford Brentford FC moved Wigan Athletic Wigan
Matchday 41 Luton Luton Town moved Reading FC Reading
Matchday 41
West Brom West Bromwich Albion moved Hull City Hull City
Matchday 41 Charlton Charlton Athletic moved Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 41 Stoke City Stoke City moved Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
Matchday 41 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC moved Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 32 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC moved Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Matchday 32 Brechin City Brechin City FC moved Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
Matchday 32 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers FC moved Elgin City FC Elgin City
Matchday 32 Queen's Park Queen's Park FC moved Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Matchday 32 Stirling Stirling Albion FC moved Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
Final Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain moved Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 4 Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol moved Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Matchday 4 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias moved Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
Matchday 4 Pafos FC Pafos FC moved Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
Matchday 4 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou moved Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
Matchday 7 Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers FC moved Wexford FC Wexford FC
Matchday 7 Longford Town Longford Town FC moved Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
Matchday 5 Geylang Geylang International moved Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
Matchday 5 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) moved Lion City Sailors LC Sailors
Matchday 41 Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers moved Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 41 Rochdale Rochdale AFC moved Oxford United Oxford United
Matchday 41 Sunderland Sunderland AFC moved Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
Matchday 41 MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons moved Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
Matchday 41 Blackpool Blackpool FC moved Burton Albion Burton Albion
Matchday 41 Ipswich Ipswich Town moved Southend United Southend United
Matchday 41 Bolton Bolton Wanderers moved Lincoln City Lincoln City
Matchday 41 Coventry Coventry City moved Peterborough United Peterborough
Matchday 41 Doncaster Doncaster Rovers moved Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
Matchday 41 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC moved Accrington Stanley Accrington
Matchday 42 Bradford Bradford City moved Colchester United Colchester Utd.
Matchday 42 Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United moved Walsall FC Walsall
Matchday 42 Carlisle United Carlisle United moved Port Vale FC Port Vale
Matchday 42 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town moved Exeter City Exeter City
Matchday 42 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra moved Northampton Town Northampt. Town
Matchday 42 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town moved Macclesfield Town Macclesfield
Matchday 42 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC moved Crawley Town Crawley Town
Matchday 42 Newport County Newport County moved Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Matchday 42 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic moved Stevenage FC Stevenage
Matchday 42 Plymouth Plymouth Argyle moved Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
Matchday 42 Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United moved Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Matchday 42 Wrexham Wrexham AFC moved Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Matchday 42 Stockport Stockport County moved Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Matchday 42 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC moved Barrow AFC Barrow
Matchday 42 Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United moved Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
Matchday 42 Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC moved FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
Matchday 42 Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United moved AFC Fylde Fylde
Matchday 42 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC moved Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
Matchday 42 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town moved Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Matchday 42 Torquay United Torquay United FC moved Bromley FC Bromley
Matchday 42 Chorley FC Chorley FC moved Sutton United Sutton Utd
Matchday 42 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town moved Woking FC Woking FC
Matchday 42 Barnet Barnet FC moved Notts County Notts County
Matchday 31 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona moved Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 31 Benevento Benevento Calcio moved SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
Matchday 31 Cittadella AS Cittadella moved AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 31 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio moved AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Matchday 35 Rieti FC Rieti moved US Avellino 1912 Avellino
Matchday 31 FC Lorient FC Lorient moved RC Lens Lens
Matchday 32 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC moved Dundee FC Dundee FC
Matchday 32 Ayr United Ayr United FC moved Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
Matchday 32 Morton Greenock Morton FC moved Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 32 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC moved Arbroath FC Arbroath
Matchday 1 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL moved Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 1 HamKam Hamarkameratene moved Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 1 FK Jerv FK Jerv moved Grorud IL Grorud IL
Matchday 1 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo moved Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 1 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF moved Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
Matchday 1 Øygarden FK Øygarden FK moved Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
Matchday 1 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL moved Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 1 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf moved Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Matchday 1 Örebro SK Örebro SK moved Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 1 Östers IF Östers IF moved IK Brage Brage
Matchday 1 Akropolis Akropolis IF moved Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 1 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna moved Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 1 Ljungskile Ljungskile SK moved Norrby IF Norrby
Matchday 1 GAIS GAIS Göteborg moved Halmstads BK Halmstad
Matchday 27 FV Illertissen FV Illertissen moved SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
Matchday 27 Nuremberg II 1.FC Nuremberg II moved TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
Matchday 27 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth moved VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
Matchday 27 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim moved Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
Matchday 27 Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg moved SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding
Matchday 27 TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach moved TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
Matchday 3 Riga Riga FC moved FK Liepaja Liepaja
Matchday 3 Tukums FK Tukums 2000 moved BFC Daugavpils Daugavpils
Matchday 3 Metta FK Metta moved FK Jelgava Jelgava
Matchday 14 Tai Po Tai Po FC moved Eastern SC Eastern
Matchday 26 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates moved Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 26 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC moved Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 26 Chippa United Chippa United moved Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 26 SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United moved Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 26 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC moved AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 26 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC moved Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns