For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

BFC Dynamo

Squad size: 16

Average age: 25,9

Foreigners: 2  12,5 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark   19.708 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

BFC Dynamo
Regionalliga Nordost
League level: GermanyFourth Tier
Table position: 6
In league since: 6 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Last 15 games

AFSV Berolina Stralau HZFC Meuselwitz ABerliner AK 07 AFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf HFSV Wacker Nordhausen ASV Babelsberg 03 HBischofswerdaer FV 08 AHertha BSC II
AFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin ABSG Chemie Leipzig HGermania Halberstadt ASV Lichtenberg 47
AFSV Optik Rathenow AFSV Union Fürstenwalde HVSG Altglienicke

Performance chart Regionalliga Nordost 19/20

Record Regionalliga Nordost 19/20

Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 11 6 3 2 1,91 18:8 1.034
Away record 13 4 4 5 1,23 18:23 1.745
Overall balance 24 10 7 7 1,54 36:31 1.419
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sun Jul 28, 2019 1:30 PM (6.) SV Babelsberg 03 4-1-4-1 1.613 3:1
2 Wed Jul 31, 2019 6:30 PM (1.) Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4-1-4-1 578 0:1
3 Sat Aug 3, 2019 1:30 PM (1.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4-1-4-1 1.109 1:0
4 Sat Aug 17, 2019 1:30 PM (1.) Germania Halberstadt 4-4-1-1 545 1:1
5 Wed Aug 28, 2019 6:00 PM (1.) SV Lichtenberg 47 4-1-4-1 1.225 1:1
6 Sat Aug 24, 2019 1:30 PM (2.) VSG Altglienicke 4-1-4-1 812 4:1
7 Sun Sep 1, 2019 1:30 PM (3.) Hertha BSC II 4-1-4-1 1.035 1:3
8 Sun Sep 15, 2019 3:00 PM (4.) Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4-1-4-1 4.175 2:1
9 Sun Sep 22, 2019 1:30 PM (4.) 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4-1-4-1 1.744 0:0
10 Sat Sep 28, 2019 1:30 PM (4.) FC Energie Cottbus 4-2-3-1 6.260 6:0
11 Sun Oct 6, 2019 1:30 PM (7.) VfB Auerbach 4-1-4-1 721 2:0
12 Sat Oct 19, 2019 1:30 PM (5.) FSV Optik Rathenow 4-1-4-1 599 2:1
13 Sun Oct 27, 2019 1:30 PM (6.) ZFC Meuselwitz 4-1-4-1 782 2:0
14 Sun Nov 3, 2019 1:30 PM (5.) Berliner AK 07 4-4-2 double 6 585 0:2
15 Fri Nov 8, 2019 7:00 PM (5.) FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4-4-2 547 0:0
16 Wed Nov 27, 2019 7:00 PM (5.) FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4-1-4-1 731 3:1
17 Sun Jan 26, 2020 1:30 PM (5.) BSG Chemie Leipzig 4-1-4-1 3.900 0:0
18 Sun Dec 8, 2019 1:30 PM (5.) SV Babelsberg 03 4-1-4-1 2.204 0:3
19 Sun Dec 15, 2019 1:30 PM (5.) Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4-1-4-1 804 4:0
20 Sun Feb 2, 2020 1:30 PM (5.) FSV Union Fürstenwalde 4-1-4-1 1.040 3:0
21 Sat Feb 8, 2020 1:30 PM (5.) Germania Halberstadt 4-1-4-1 776 0:0
22 Sun Feb 16, 2020 1:30 PM (5.) SV Lichtenberg 47 4-1-4-1 810 1:1
23 Fri Feb 21, 2020 7:00 PM (5.) VSG Altglienicke 4-1-4-1 837 1:2
24 Fri Feb 28, 2020 6:00 PM (6.) Hertha BSC II 4-1-4-1 627 4:7
26 unknown unknown (6.) 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig ppd.
27 unknown unknown FC Energie Cottbus ppd.
28 unknown unknown VfB Auerbach ppd.
29 unknown unknown FSV Optik Rathenow ppd.
30 unknown unknown ZFC Meuselwitz ppd.
31 unknown unknown Berliner AK 07 ppd.
32 unknown unknown FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin ppd.
33 unknown unknown FSV Wacker Nordhausen ppd.
34 unknown unknown BSG Chemie Leipzig ppd.
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
First Round Sun Aug 11, 2019 1:30 PM SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg ? 11:0
Second Round Sun Sep 8, 2019 1:30 PM SV Nord Wedding 1893 ? 8:0
Third Round Sun Oct 13, 2019 1:30 PM FSV Berolina Stralau ? 0:5
Round of 16 Fri Nov 15, 2019 7:00 PM FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 4-5-1 0:3
Quarter-Finals unknown unknown SV Tasmania Berlin -:-
Table section Regionalliga Nordost 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
3 FC Energie Cottbus 24 21 45
4 FSV Union Fürstenwalde 25 13 40
5 Hertha BSC II 24 17 38
6 BFC Dynamo 24 6 37
7 Berliner AK 07 23 12 33
8 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 23 3 29
9 VfB Auerbach 23 -9 29

Matches