For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Mar 6, 2019

last 16 2nd leg FC Porto FC Porto 3:1AET AS Roma AS Roma
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 Manchester United Man Utd
Round of 16 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 1:2 Real Madrid UEFA U19 Madrid UEFA U19
Quarter-Finals 1st leg NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 0:2 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
  Houston Houston Dynamo 0:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Group 1 CD Palestino CD Palestino 0:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Group 3 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 5:4 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
group 5 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
group 7 Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
  Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
group 8 Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 4:1 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
Matchday 18 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19 0:0 Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19
Matchday 25 Zemun FK Zemun 0:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
  Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 2:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:3 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 0:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 2:1 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
  Rad FK Rad 1:1 OFK Backa Backa
  Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:2 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
  Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Matchday 17 Scherpenberg SV Scherpenberg 3:1 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter SV Hö/Nie
Quarter-Finals Neubrandenburg 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 0:3 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 1 América CF América 1:3 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Matchday 6 Pereira Deportivo Pereira 2:0 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
Matchday 10 Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
  Atlante CF Atlante 1:2 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
  Cafetaleros Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
  Correcaminos Correcaminos de la UAT 0:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Matchday 20 Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 2:3 Olympique Khouribga O. Khouribga
  Hassania Hassania d'Agadir 3:2 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
Matchday 2 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
  Rustavi FC Rustavi 0:0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia
  Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
Group G Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 3:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 3:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
Group H Sydney FC Sydney FC 0:0 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan
  SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1:0 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Final round first leg Ryomyong SC Ryomyong SC 0:0 Tai Po FC Tai Po
  Colombo Colombo FC 0:0 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
  FK Ahal FK Ahal Akdasayak 1:1 FK Khujand FK Khujand
Quarter-Finals
FC Luzern FC Luzern 4:0 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 2:1 Inter Milan Primavera Inter U19
  Torino U19 Torino Primavera 2:0 Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
Quarter-Finals AS Vitré AS Vitré 0:2 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:1 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
  Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
Group A V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 2:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Group B Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
  Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 1:3 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Group C Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Group D Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 9 Ternana Ternana Calcio 0:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
Matchday 6 Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 0:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
Matchday 25 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 3:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:0 Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 2:1 Amed SK Amed SK
  Manisaspor Manisaspor 0:1 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor Sancaktepe Bld.
  Bayrampasa Bayrampasa 1:3 Kastamonuspor 1966 Kastamonu 1966
  Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor 1:1 Eyüpspor Eyüpspor
  Sariyer Sariyer 4:0 Inegölspor Inegölspor
  Samsunspor Samsunspor 3:1 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
  Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 2:2 Manisa Büyüksehir Belediye Spor Manisa BB
  Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 1:4 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
  Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 5:1 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Tokatspor Tokatspor 0:1 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:0 BAK Spor Kulübü BAK Spor
  Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:1 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Menemen Bld Menemen Belediye Spor 3:0 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:1 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
  A. Selcukspor Konya Anadolu Selcukspor 0:1 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld.
Matchday 20 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 3:0 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 0:1 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
  Panachaiki Panachaiki Patras 2:1 Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton
  Ergotelis GS Ergotelis 2:0 Volos NPS Volos NPS
  Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos 1:2 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:0 AE Sparti AE Sparti
  Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 1:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
Matchday 25 Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 3:0 FK Indjija Indjija
  Sindjelic Bg FK Sindjelic Belgrad 0:0 FK Buducnost Dobanovci Dobanovci
  Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1:2 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923
  Becej FK Becej 1:0 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
  Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 6:3 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 4:0 FK Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
  Zlatibor FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0:3 FK Bezanija FK Bezanija
  Zarkovo OFK Zarkovo 2:1 FK Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Matchday 2 MP U19 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 1:8 Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
Matchday 27 Soroksár Soroksár SC 4:2 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár
  Tiszakécske Tiszakécskei VSE 1:0 Monor SE Monor SE
  Vác Vác FC 1:0 Ceglédi VSE Cegléd
  Dorog Dorogi FC 3:0 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
  Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC Győr 1:0 Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcika
  Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2:0 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0:0 Vasas FC Vasas FC
  Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 2:1 ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr
  Balmazújváros Balmazújváros FC 0:0 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 0:0 Aqvital FC Csákvár Csákvár
Matchday 25 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor 1:1 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor 1:1 Silivrispor Silivrispor
  Erzin Belediye Erzin Belediyespor 3:1 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
  Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor 1:1 Nevsehir Belediye Spor Nevsehir Bld.
  Kozan Belediye Kozan Belediyespor 1:3 Sanliurfa Karaköprü Belediye Spor Karaköprü Bld.
  Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 1:0 Gebzespor Gebzespor
  Tepecikspor Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor 2:0 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
  Körfez SK Körfez Spor Kulübü 2:2 Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese
Matchday 22 Oviedo Vetusta Real Oviedo Vetusta 2:0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
Matchday 25 Adiyaman 1954 Adiyaman 1954 Spor 2:0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld.
  Van BBSK Van Büyüksehir Belediyespor 0:0 Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü Osmaniyespor FK
  Elaziz Belediye Elaziz Belediyespor 0:2 Ofspor Ofspor
  Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor 2:0 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  Düzce Spor Düzce Spor 0:2 Erokspor Erokspor
  Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 1:2 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 1:0 Kizilcabölükspor Kizilcabölük
  Alibeyköy Alibeyköyspor 0:0 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld.
  Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 2:0 Altindag Belediye Spor Altindag Bld
  Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor 0:2 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
  Bayburt Idare Bayburt Il Özel Idare Genclik Ve Spor 1:3 Bucaspor Bucaspor
  1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 0:1 Gölcükspor Gölcükspor
  Cizre Spor 2010 Cizre Spor 2010 2:2 Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediye
  Y. Corumspor Yeni Corumspor 1:0 Payasspor Payasspor
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1:0 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 1:1 Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
  Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 1:0 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
  Adliye Spor Ankara Adliye Spor 1:0 Halide Edip Adivarspor Adivar SK
Matchday 10 FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 0:3 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
Matchday 22 Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 1:1 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
  Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 1:0 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
  Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:1 Arman Gohar Sirjan Arman Gohar
  PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 2:1 Naft Omidiyeh FC Naft Omidiyeh
  Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 1:3 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
  Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 2:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
Matchday 19 Ingolstadt U17 FC Ingolstadt 04 U17 3:0 SSV Ulm 1846 U17 SSV Ulm U17
Matchday 18 Lubin U19 Zaglebie Lubin U19 2:3 FCB Escola Varsovia U19 Escola U19
Matchday 3 Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh FC 3:0 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa
  The Cong The Cong FC 0:2 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
Matchday 21 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 1:2 KF Liria Prizren KF Liria
  SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 0:1 FC Llapi FC Llapi
  KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 4:1 KF KEK-u Kastriot Kek-U Kastriot
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 1:1 KF Flamurtari Prishtinë KF Flamurtari
  FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 1:1 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
  Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 2:4 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
  Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 0:3 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
  Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan 0:2 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
  Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor 2:0 FC Artsakh Erewan Artsakh Erewan
Quarter-Finals Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 1:1 FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
  Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Matchday 3 Rivers United Rivers United FC 1:0 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
Group C PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 0:1 Kalteng Putra FC Kalteng Putra
  PSIS PSIS Semarang 1:3 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
Matchday 25 Picerno AZ Picerno 3:0 FBC Gravina Gravina
Matchday 19 FS Stars Free State Stars 1:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Sixth Round Bury FC U18 Bury FC U18 1:5 Liverpool FC U18 Liverpool U18
Saint Lucia Saint Lucia 0:2 Barbados Barbados
  France U17 France U17 4:1 Denmark U17 Denmark U17
  Malta U16 Malta U16 0:4 Denmark U16 Denmark U16
  Turkey U17 Turkey U17 1:2 Guinea U17 Guinea U17
  Scotland U16 Scotland U16 3:1 Albania U16 Albania U16

Player birthdays

  • Timo Werner
    Date of Birth: Mar 6, 1996  Germany
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 65,00 Mill. €
    RB Leipzig
    Age: 23 years

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Alfredo
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
     
    Without Club
  • Zabikhillo Urinboev
    Age: 23 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Pakhtakor Tashkent
     
    Tokushima Vortis
  • Julián Gottesman
    Age: 25 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Tacuarembó Futbol Club
     
    Club Atlético Villa Teresa
  • Diego Silva
    Age: 31 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Ayutthaya United
     
    JS Saint-Pierroise
  • Santiago Morandi
    Age: 34 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Deportes Melipilla
     
    Club Atlético Villa Teresa
  • Nauryzbek Zhagorov
    Age: 21 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
     
    Akzhayik Uralsk
  • Alberto Eiraldi
    Age: 28 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Tacuarembó Futbol Club
     
    Club Atlético Villa Teresa
  • Mello
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
     
    Akzhayik Uralsk
  • Michal Efir
    Age: 26 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
     
    Chelmianka Chelm
  • Ilnur Mangutkin
    Age: 32 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Shakhter Karaganda
     
    Akzhayik Uralsk
  • Dawda Ceesay
    Age: 26 Years  The Gambia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Churchill Brothers SC
     
    Mohun Bagan AC
  • Lasse Rise
    Age: 32 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Keflavík ÍF
     
    Naestved Boldklub
  • Daurenbek Tazhimbetov
    Age: 33 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
     
    Akzhayik Uralsk
  • Malyk Hamilton
    Age: 19 Years  Canada
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Toronto FC II
     
    Cavalry FC
  • Andreas Breimyr
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    IL Hödd
     
    HB Tórshavn
  • William Opoku Mensah
    Age: 23 Years  Ghana
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Karela United FC
     
    Swope Park Rangers
  • Przemyslaw Mizgala
    Age: 26 Years  Poland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Polonia Poraj
     
    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
  • Ivan Antoniuk
    Age: 20 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    MFK Mykolaiv 2
     
    FK Kalush
  • Volodymyr Senytsia
    Age: 21 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Baltyk Koszalin
     
    FK Kalush
  • Dmitri Say
    Age: 22 Years  Belarus
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Neman Grodno
     
    FK Slonim 2017
  • Vladimir Medved
    Age: 19 Years  Belarus
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dynamo Brest II
     
    FK Slutsk
  • Njegos Matic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Drina Zvornik
     
    SK Tomasov
  • Denys Khvalytskyi
    Age: 21 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Atlantas Klaipeda
     
    FK Kalush
  • Kotaro Amemiya
    Age: 24 Years  Japan
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Rezeknes FA
     
    Maardu Linnameeskond
  • Joonas Nissinen
    Age: 21 Years  Finland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot
     
    Mikkelin Palloilijat
  • Gundur Ellingsgaard Petersen
    Age: 18 Years  Faroe Island
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Valur Reykjavik U19
     
    ÍF Fuglafjördur
  • Rijad Obradovic
    Age: 20 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Bjelopoljac
     
    HNK Capljina
  • Raul Ardelean
    Age: 16 Years  Romania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Luceafarul Oradea U19
     
    Club Atletic Oradea
  • David Olaoye
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    El Porvenir
     
    Nybergsund
  • Pauli Kuusijärvi
    Age: 32 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Helsinki IFK
     
    IF Gnistan
  • Aleksander Januszkiewicz
    Age: 25 Years  Poland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Lynx FC
     
    Assyriska FF
  • Elvin Suljic
    Age: 30 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Ängebäck BK
     
    FK Bosna Kalesija
  • Uduak Idemokon
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Abia Warriors FC
     
    Aksehir Spor
  • Daniel Kosmel
    Age: 44 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Tatran Klin
     
    Slovan Trstena
  • Antti-Ville Räisänen
    Age: 20 Years  Finland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    AC Kajaani
     
    Mikkelin Palloilijat
  • Reetu Räsänen
    Age: 22 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Haka
     
    Mikkelin Palloilijat
  • Benedikt Októ Bjarnason
    Age: 23 Years  Iceland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Fram Reykjavík
     
    KF Framherjar-Smástund
  • Ville Kirvesoja
    Age: 22 Years  Finland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    JJK Jyväskylä
     
    Mikkelin Kissat
  • Mikolaj Napora
    Age: 21 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Blekitni Stargard
     
    Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
  • Oscar Iglicar Berntsson
    Age: 21 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    IF Elfsborg U21
     
    IK Oddevold
  • Marius Brinck Rygel
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Hellerup IK
     
    FK Tönsberg
  • Daichi Yamada
    Age: 24 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Veertien Mie
     
    Lagend Shiga FC
  • Patrik Adamczyk
    Age: 28 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Skoftebyns IF
     
    Ljungskile SK
  • Marteinn Pétur Urbancic
    Age: 25 Years  Iceland
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Throttur Vogum
     
    Reynir Sandgerdi
  • Amin Zariah
    Age: 21 Years  Norway
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Nybergsund
     
    FK Mjölner
  • Geoffrey Dee
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Louisville Cardinals (University of Louisville)
     
    Louisville City FC
  • Shingo Kondo
    Age: 32 Years  Japan
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    aries FC Tokyo
     
    Mito HollyHock
  • Aleksander Cisic
    Age: 25 Years  Serbia
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Nybergsund
     
    Trysil FK
  • Kristian Novak
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Viking Stavanger
     
    Sola FK
  • Mateusz Mianowany
    Age: 28 Years  Poland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska
     
    Podhale Nowy Targ