To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 21, 1991

matchday 31
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:3 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
  VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 5:0 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
  RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 2:1 TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
 
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:0 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 4:0 CD Castellón CD Castellón
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:0 CD Logroñés (liq.) CD Logroñés
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
 
Valencia Valencia CF 2:0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
matchday 30 Lecce US Lecce 1:3 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  Atalanta BC Atalanta BC 0:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
 
Lazio SS Lazio 0:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 0:0 Inter Milan Inter
  Torino Torino FC 1:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 3:2 SSC Bari Bari
  Cesena Cesena FC 1:1 Genoa CFC Genoa
matchday 7 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:3 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
  Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:2 ZSKA Dushanbe ZSKA Dushanbe
  Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
  Metalist Metalist Kharkiv 3:1 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
matchday 27
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 4:0 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
  Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
  ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:2 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
  SVV SVV Schiedam 1:4 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 4:2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 0:0 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:2 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  Aydinspor Aydinspor 0:0 Bakirköyspor Bakirköyspor
  Boluspor Boluspor 0:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
  Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 3:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 Sariyer Sariyer
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
matchday 28 Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 Panionios Athens Panionios
  Panserraikos Panserraikos 2:3 OFI Crete OFI Crete
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 0:2 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  Athinaikos Athinaikos AS 0:0 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 3:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:1 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
  Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas 1:1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
matchday 6 Odense BK Odense Boldklub 0:0 Boldklubben 1903 B1903
  IfS (FCM II) Ikast fS (FCM II) 0:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
  Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2:1 BK Frem BK Frem
  Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5:2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
matchday 1 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:2 Ilves Tampere Ilves
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3:0 Oulun Työväen Palloilijat OTP
  FC Haka FC Haka 0:1 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
  TPS Turun Palloseura 2:2 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
  Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 0:3 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
  FF Jaro FF Jaro 3:1 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
matchday 22 Volán SC Volán SC 0:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
  Tatabánya Tatabányai SC 0:2 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  Debrecen Debreceni VSC 3:1 Szeged LC Szeged LC
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 0:0 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
  Újpest FC Újpest FC 2:1 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 4:0 Vasas FC Vasas FC
matchday 20 Yokohama Flüg. Yokohama Flügels (-1998) 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  NKK SC NKK SC (-1994) 0:0 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Honda FC Honda FC 1:2 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
matchday 29 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 1:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
matchday 30 Avellino US Avellino 1912 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 2:0 Calcio Padova Padova
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:2 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 1:1 Barletta 1922 Barletta
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 2:1 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  Triestina US Triestina 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Modena Modena FC 2018 0:0 US Anconitana Anconitana
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Final Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Manchester United Man Utd
matchday 31 UD Salamanca UD Salamanca (liq.) 2:2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Orihuela Dep. Orihuela Deportiva CF (liq.) 1:1 UE Figueres UE Figueres
  Palamós CF Palamós CF 1:0 Elche CF Elche CF
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:0 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  Xerez CD Xerez CD 3:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
  UE Lleida UE Lleida (liq.) 1:1 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
  Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:0 Real Avilés CF Real Avilés
matchday 33 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 5:1 FC Wageningen FC Wageningen
matchday 34 FC Porto FC Porto 0:2 SL Benfica Benfica
  Tirsense FC Tirsense 1:0 CS Marítimo Marítimo
  Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Braga SC Braga 1:2 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
  Nacional CD Nacional 1:1 SC Salgueiros Salgueiros
  Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:1 SC Farense Farense
  CF Estrela CF Estrela Amadora SAD 1:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
  Chaves GD Chaves 6:0 SC Beira-Mar Beira-Mar
  União Madeira CF União Madeira 0:2 Boavista FC Boavista
  Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 3:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
  CD Izarra CD Izarra 2:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
  Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 1:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
  Alavés Deportivo Alavés 2:0 FC Andorra FC Andorra
  SD Huesca SD Huesca 3:3 RZ Deportivo Aragón Dep. Aragón
  Andorra CF Andorra CF 0:0 SD Lemona (liq.) Lemona
  CD Binefar CD Binefar 1:0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
  Racing Racing Santander 2:0 Cultural Durango SCD Durango
  CFJ Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa 3:0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
matchday 22 Wr. Neudorf 1. SV Wiener Neudorf 2:1 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
  FavAC Favoritner AC 3:3 Casino Baden AC Casino Baden
matchday 19 Axams SV Axams 3:4 SCR Altach SCR Altach
  Hohenems VfB Hohenems 2:2 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
matchday 22 Halbturn USV Halbturn 2:0 SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
  Schattendorf SV Schattendorf 2:2 ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm
matchday 19 Mayrhofen SVG Mayrhofen 3:1 TSV Fulpmes Fulpmes
  Ebbs SK Ebbs 1:2 SV Rattenberg Rattenberg
  FC Vils FC Vils 1:1 SK Zell/Ziller Zell/Ziller
  Kufstein II FC Kufstein II 0:2 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
  Innsbrucker AC Innsbrucker AC 2:1 SC Imst Imst
  Haiming/Ötztal SV Haiming/Ötztal 4:1 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Rum SK Rum 3:0 FC Steinach FC Steinach
matchday 24 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 1:1 SV Hafen Rostock SV Hafen Rostock
  BSC Marzahn BSC Marzahn 2:3 Hoyerswerdaer FC FC Hoyerswerda
  Pr. Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 1:1 1.FC Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
  Post Neubrandenburg Post Neubrandenburg 3:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
  FC Hennigsdorf FC 98 Hennigsdorf 1:0 SC Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau (liq.) BW Prenzlau
  FSV Brieske/Se. FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg 0:0 1.FC Guben 1.FC Guben
  SG Bergmann-B. SG Bergmann-Borsig Berlin 2:0 TSV 1860 Stralsund TSV Stralsund
matchday 26 SV Stahl Thale SV Stahl Thale 1:0 Meißner SV 08 Meißner SV 08
  K. Markkleeberg Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 1:0 SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar
  1.Suhler SV 1.Suhler SV 2:1 FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort KW Tiefenort
  Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau 1:1 BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
  Bornaer SV Bornaer SV 2:2 VfB Fortuna Chemnitz Fort. Chemnitz
matchday 7 VfB Mödling VfB Mödling 0:0 First Vienna FC Vienna
matchday 31 Türk SV München SV Türk Gücü München 1:1 FC Amberg FC Amberg
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 FC Bayern Munich II FC Bayern II
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:3 VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake
  Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 0:1 Eintracht Nordhorn (liq.) Eintr. Nordhorn
  Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbütteler SV 2:2 Bremer SV Bremer SV
  VfL Stade VfL Stade 0:4 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 5:2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
  TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf 2:2 SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
  Eutin 08 Eutin 08 1:1 1.SC Norderstedt SC Norderstedt
  Göttingen 05 1.SC Göttingen 05 2:0 TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC
  Altona 93 Altona 93 3:0 Arminia Hannover Arm. Hannover
matchday 21 VfR Sölde VfR Sölde 1:2 ASC Schöppingen Schöppingen
  SpVgg Marl SpVgg Marl 2:1 Beckumer SV Beckumer SV
  VfB Rheine VfB Rheine 0:0 SC Verl SC Verl
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  SC Hassel SC Hassel 1:0 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
  Recklinghausen FC Recklinghausen 3:1 VfB Hüls VfB Hüls
  Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 0:0 VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
  Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 1:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
matchday 29 TuS Langerwehe TuS 08 Langerwehe 0:0 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07
  Viktoria Köln SC Viktoria Köln 2:0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
  1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 0:0 1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen
  VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 3:3 Rheydter SV Rheydter SV
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:0 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid
  SF Katernberg Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 (liq.) 0:3 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
matchday 21 S. Brandenburg FC Stahl Brandenburg 0:0 FC Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
matchday 31 SV Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 0:4 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  SV Südwest SV Südwest Ludwigshafen 5:0 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 1:1 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 3:0 1.FC Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Marco Donadel
    Date of birth: Apr 21, 1983  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 8 years

Coach birthdays