#7 Ünal Durmuşhan
Bld Derince
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 11, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 11, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Ünal Durmushan
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 20, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Berlin
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Position: Second Striker
Stats of Ünal Durmuşhan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.323' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.232' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 91' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 11/1/23 | A | Inegölspor | 1:2 | 62' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/5/23 | A | Karagümrük | 3:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | A | (1.) | Pendikspor (18.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | H | (2.) | Kasimpasa (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/23 | A | (4.) | Alanyaspor (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | H | (7.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/17/23 | A | (9.) | Iskenderunspor (12.) | 0:0 | 90 + 7' | 14' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (12.) | Usak Spor (16.) | 0:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/23 | A | (18.) | Amed SK (1.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | H | (16.) | Karaman FK (13.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | A | (18.) | Isparta 32 Spor (2.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | H | (18.) | Arnavutköy Bld (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (18.) | Etimesgut Bld (11.) | 1:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | H | (18.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | A | (15.) | Fethiyespor (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | H | (15.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (16.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (16.) | Igdir FK (3.) | 0:3 | 13' | 57' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (16.) | Somaspor (7.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/23 | H | (16.) | Menemen FK (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/24/23 | A | (17.) | Denizlispor (16.) | 2:1 | 46' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | A | (17.) | Sariyer (15.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | H | (17.) | Düzcespor (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/24 | A | (17.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (10.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/24 | H | (17.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/24 | A | (16.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 1:7 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/18/24 | H | (16.) | Amed SK (1.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/24 | A | (16.) | Karaman FK (8.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/24 | H | (16.) | Isparta 32 Spor (5.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/24 | A | (17.) | Arnavutköy Bld (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/10/24 | H | (16.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/17/24 | A | (17.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/24 | H | (15.) | Fethiyespor (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/3/24 | A | (15.) | Inegölspor (8.) | 1:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/24 | H | (16.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/14/24 | A | (15.) | Igdir FK (3.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/21/24 | H | (15.) | Somaspor (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/28/24 | A | (16.) | Menemen FK (4.) | 7:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/4/24 | H | (15.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (11.) | Chemie Leipzig (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |