Iceland U18 | 1:0 | Moldova U18 | |||||||||
Belgium U17 | 1:1 | Tajikistan U17 | |||||||||
Finland U17 | 1:0 | Belarus U17 | |||||||||
Argentina U20 | 0:1 | Ecuador U20 | |||||||||
Paraguay U20 | 1:0 | Peru U20 | |||||||||
Akhisarspor | 0:0 | Kayserispor |
|
||||||||
Boluspor | 0:1 | Galatasaray |
|
||||||||
Panionios | 2:0 | PAS Giannina | |||||||||
PAOK Salonika | 5:0 | Panachaiki | |||||||||
Melbourne City | 4:3 | Western Sydney | |||||||||
Besëlidhja | 1:2 | KF Skënderbeu | |||||||||
KS Kastrioti | 2:4 | FK Partizani | |||||||||
Paradou AC | 3:0 | USM El Harrach | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 3:1 | USM Alger | |||||||||
MC Oran | 1:1 | JS Saoura | |||||||||
Getafe | 1:0 | Valencia |
|
||||||||
Avenida | 1:1 | Brasil Pelotas | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | Vitesse | |||||||||
Toulouse | 8:7 on pens | Stade Reims | |||||||||
AS Nancy | 1:2 AET | Guingamp | |||||||||
Andrézieux | 1:2 | Lyon La Duchère | |||||||||
FC Villefranche | 2:0 | Les Herbiers VF | |||||||||
Monaco | 1:3 | FC Metz | |||||||||
SC Sète | 0:1 | LOSC Lille |
|
||||||||
Guiseley | 1:1 | Hereford | |||||||||
Leamington | 0:1 | Stockport | |||||||||
CS San Lorenzo | 1:0 | River Plate | |||||||||
Portsmouth | 1:0 | Peterborough | |||||||||
Bristol Rovers | 3:0 | Port Vale | |||||||||
Sunderland | 2:0 | Man City U21 | |||||||||
Bury | 5:2 | Oxford United | |||||||||
Al-Batin | 2:1 AET | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Abha | 0:1 AET | Al-Jeel | |||||||||
AFC Wimbledon | 0:3 | Fleetwood | |||||||||
Plymouth | 2:1 | Walsall | |||||||||
Yeovil Town | 0:2 | Lincoln City | |||||||||
Forest Green | 3:0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||||
Newry City | 0:2 | Linfield | |||||||||
Benfica | 1:3 | FC Porto |
|
||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 1:0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||||
Harbour View FC | 0:1 | UWI FC | |||||||||
Arman Gohar | 1:0 | Be'sat K | |||||||||
Naft Gachsaran | 1:1 | PAS Hamedan | |||||||||
Etehad Fuman | 1:0 | Mes Shahr Babak | |||||||||
Kheybar FC | 1:0 | Bandar Abbas | |||||||||
Persepolis Gen | 0:1 | Sh. Babolsar | |||||||||
Naft Omidiyeh | 1:1 | Niroye Zamini | |||||||||
Europa Reserve | 2:1 | Mons Calpe Res | |||||||||
South Korea | 2:1 AET | Bahrain | |||||||||
Qatar | 1:0 | Iraq | |||||||||
Highlands Park | 1:2 | Sundowns | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | Baroka FC | |||||||||
Chennaiyin II | 1:2 | Ozone FC | |||||||||
TRAU FC | 2:3 | Rainbow AC | |||||||||
Preston U18 | 3:0 | Norwich U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
N. Irankunda Adelaide United | 1:0 | |
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
Endrick Palmeiras | 1:0 | |
J. Charcopa LDU Quito | 5:0 | |
Ezequiel Piovi LDU Quito | 4:0 |