Cyprus U17 | 1:1 | Bulgaria U16 | |||||||||
São Paulo | 2:0 | Avaí FC |
|
||||||||
Ferr. Beira | 0:0 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
Saint George SA | 0:0 | Esperance | |||||||||
Coton Sport FC | 0:2 | El Ahly | |||||||||
Al-Merrikh SC | 1:2 | ES Sahel | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 0:0 | Zamalek | |||||||||
Kampala CC | 2:1 | Club Africain | |||||||||
Mbabane Swallow | 4:2 | Cape Umoya Utd. | |||||||||
MC Algiers | 2:1 | CS Sfaxien | |||||||||
CF Mounana | 3:5 | SuperSport Utd. | |||||||||
Rijnsburgse B. | 2:1 | Spakenburg | |||||||||
FC Lisse | 1:2 | Harkemase Boys | |||||||||
Gaz Metan | 3:0 | Concordia | |||||||||
ACS Poli | 0:1 | Pandurii | |||||||||
Helsinki IFK | 0:0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||||
FC Inter | 1:3 | PS Kemi | |||||||||
IFK Mariehamn | 0:2 | FC Lahti | |||||||||
1.FC M'gladbach | 3:3 | VSF Amern | |||||||||
Olimpo | 3:1 | Estudiantes LP |
|
||||||||
Gimnasia | 0:3 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Argentinos Jrs. | 0:0 | Almagro | |||||||||
Flandria | 0:0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||||
Arsenal Sarandí | 6:7 on pens | Sacachispas | |||||||||
Jonava | 1:0 | Utenis | |||||||||
Riteriai | 4:1 | Kauno Zalgiris | |||||||||
Zugdidi | 0:1 | Samgurali | |||||||||
Tskhinvali | 1:2 | Rustavi | |||||||||
FC Gagra | 4:0 | Guria | |||||||||
FC Locomotive | 1:2 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||||
FC Dila | 0:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||||
GuaZ FC | 1:0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||||
Muangthong Utd. | 1:3 | Kawasaki Front. | |||||||||
Persepolis | 0:0 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
Esteghlal Khz. | 1:2 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
Estonia U15 | 1:1 | JK Vaprus U17 | |||||||||
FC Nomme U17 | 7:0 | Levadia U17 | |||||||||
Narva U17 | 1:1 | FC Santos U17 | |||||||||
TJK Legion U17 | 2:1 | Tammeka U17 | |||||||||
Paide | 1:3 | FC Flora | |||||||||
FCI Levadia | 5:0 | JK Viljandi | |||||||||
Sillamäe Kalev | 2:0 | JK Tammeka | |||||||||
Kalju FC | 2:0 | JK Trans Narva | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 0:0 | Derry City | |||||||||
Bohemians | 1:2 | Limerick FC | |||||||||
Drogheda United | 0:0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||||
NFA U17 | 1:7 | LС Sailors Res | |||||||||
Tampines Res. | 1:2 | Warriors Res. | |||||||||
Paris FC | 0:1 | US Orléans | |||||||||
Daco-Getica | 5:1 | Foresta Suceava | |||||||||
Sepsi OSK | 3:0 | Dacia U. Braila | |||||||||
Hlucin | 2:2 | Petrkovice | |||||||||
GAIS | 1:0 | Gefle | |||||||||
Häcken U21 | 6:3 | Malmö U21 | |||||||||
Djurgården U21 | 3:1 | Sirius U21 | |||||||||
Sundsvall U21 | 0:2 | Norrköping U21 | |||||||||
Neftchi | 1:0 | Navbahor | |||||||||
Loko Tashkent | 5:0 | Qizilqum | |||||||||
FC Kray | 2:5 | 1.FC Bocholt | |||||||||
AZ U19 | 10:1 | Willem II U19 | |||||||||
Ajax U19 | 3:0 | PSV U19 | |||||||||
Edelweiß | 1:1 | Vöcklamarkt | |||||||||
FC Farvagny | 0:1 | FC Colombier | |||||||||
FC Ibach | 1:3 | FC Hergiswil | |||||||||
FC Sirnach | 1:2 | FC Kreuzlingen | |||||||||
Kara-Balta | 2:1 | Abdysh-Ata Kant | |||||||||
FC College 1975 | 3:1 | FC Olympique | |||||||||
Benevento | 2:1 | Spezia Calcio | |||||||||
England U20 | 1:1 | Guinea U20 | |||||||||
Venezuela U20 | 7:0 | Vanuatu U20 | |||||||||
South Korea U20 | 2:1 | Argentina U20 | |||||||||
Mexico U20 | 0:0 | Germany U20 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
L. Sorrentino Fermana | 3:2 | |
D. Bouah Catania | 2:2 | |
Flavio Ciuferri Giugliano | 1:2 | |
G. Bernardotto AS Gubbio | 1:0 | |
Simone Palombi Padova | 2:1 |