3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 30 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Büyükc | 4:1 | Tokat (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Akdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Karama | 0:0 | Agri 1 (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Doğanay |
(17.) Yozgat | 1:4 | Nazill (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Cihan Atas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
(4.) Yomra | 1:2 | HEASK (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Engin Atmaca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) Tekird | 3:0 | Cengel (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tolga Sancak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Kahta | 2:4 | Mardin (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
45+8' | ||||
84' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
90+6' | ||||
2:4 | 90+8' | |||
(9.) Ceyhan | 1:4 | Iskend (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Güner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Fethiy | 0:0 | Beledi (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 8, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Adnan Kendirciler |
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bld Kütahya | 28 | 23 | 58 | |
2 | Fethiyespor | 28 | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Nazilli Bld. | 28 | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Iskenderun FK | 29 | -2 | 46 | |
5 | Mardin Fosfat | 29 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | Yomra Spor | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
7 | Tepecik Spor | 28 | 15 | 41 | |
8 | Darica GB | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
9 | HEASK | 28 | -4 | 39 | |
10 | Ceyhan Spor | 28 | -12 | 38 | |
11 | Agri 1970 Spor | 28 | -15 | 34 | |
12 | Kahta 02 Spor | 28 | -1 | 30 | |
13 | Tekirdagspor | 29 | -2 | 30 | |
14 | Cengelköy SK | 28 | -5 | 30 | |
15 | Karaman Bld | 28 | -4 | 30 | |
16 | Tokatspor | 28 | -31 | 25 | |
17 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 29 | -32 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...