Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 371
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €55k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Matchday 4 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Orasje | 1:3 | NKT (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Dario Karacic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) Grac. | 2:1 | FKG (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
2:0 | 80' | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(9.) FKRK | 1:0 | NK J (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Sanel Silic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FKOS | 1:0 | HNKC (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Haris Halkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) FKBU | 5:0 | NKZG (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Mirza Kazlagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(11.) FKRH | 2:1 | NKSZ (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Antoni Bandic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) NKGG | 2:1 | FKIK (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Semir Sarajkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
83' | ||||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) NKTT | 2:0 | Bihac (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Kenan Bajraktarevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Olimpik | 4 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | GOSK Gabela | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | TOSK Tesanj | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Travnik | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | FK Gorazde | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Zvijezda G. | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Radnik Hadzici | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | FK Buducnost | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
10 | HNK Capljina | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | J. Bihac | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | Slaven Zivinice | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | NK Jajce | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Br. Gracanica | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Igman Konjic | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | HNK Orasje | 4 | -6 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...